3rd div, Hordaland 1
Norway

3rd div, Hordaland 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3rd div, Hordaland 1
1 Austevoll Austevoll 22 17 2 3 83:27 56 53 W
Vestsiden Askoey IL Vestsiden Askoey IL
19.09.09 1 : 6 WIN
Austevoll Austevoll
W
Austevoll Austevoll
29.09.09 2 : 1 WIN
Brann II Brann II
W
Baune Baune
02.10.09 1 : 4 WIN
Austevoll Austevoll
W
Hald Hald
11.10.09 0 : 2 WIN
Austevoll Austevoll
W
Austevoll Austevoll
17.10.09 6 : 0 WIN
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
2 Brann II Brann II 22 17 1 4 81:23 58 52 W
Sandviken Sandviken
23.09.09 0 : 5 WIN
Brann II Brann II
L
Austevoll Austevoll
29.09.09 2 : 1 LOSS
Brann II Brann II
W
Brann II Brann II
05.10.09 6 : 2 WIN
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
W
Follese Follese
10.10.09 0 : 3 WIN
Brann II Brann II
W
Brann II Brann II
17.10.09 7 : 1 WIN
Askoy FK Askoy FK
3 Vadmyra Vadmyra 22 12 2 8 64:39 25 38 W
Vadmyra Vadmyra
19.09.09 6 : 1 WIN
Hald Hald
W
Vadmyra Vadmyra
26.09.09 4 : 2 WIN
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
L
Sandviken Sandviken
03.10.09 5 : 4 LOSS
Vadmyra Vadmyra
L
Vadmyra Vadmyra
10.10.09 1 : 2 LOSS
Smoraas Smoraas
L
Vestsiden Askoey IL Vestsiden Askoey IL
17.10.09 6 : 3 LOSS
Vadmyra Vadmyra
4 Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar 22 11 2 9 41:43 -2 35 W
Smoraas Smoraas
19.09.09 1 : 2 WIN
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
L
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
26.09.09 0 : 3 LOSS
Vestsiden Askoey IL Vestsiden Askoey IL
L
Brann II Brann II
05.10.09 6 : 2 LOSS
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
L
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
10.10.09 2 : 3 LOSS
Baune Baune
L
Austevoll Austevoll
17.10.09 6 : 0 LOSS
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
5 Askoy FK Askoy FK 22 10 4 8 61:56 5 34 W
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
19.09.09 2 : 3 WIN
Askoy FK Askoy FK
L
Askoy FK Askoy FK
26.09.09 0 : 2 LOSS
Sandviken Sandviken
W
Smoraas Smoraas
03.10.09 2 : 3 WIN
Askoy FK Askoy FK
W
Askoy FK Askoy FK
10.10.09 5 : 0 WIN
Vestsiden Askoey IL Vestsiden Askoey IL
L
Brann II Brann II
17.10.09 7 : 1 LOSS
Askoy FK Askoy FK
6 Baune Baune 22 9 4 9 40:50 -10 31 L
Brann II Brann II
21.09.09 8 : 0 LOSS
Baune Baune
L
Hald Hald
26.09.09 3 : 1 LOSS
Baune Baune
L
Baune Baune
02.10.09 1 : 4 LOSS
Austevoll Austevoll
W
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
10.10.09 2 : 3 WIN
Baune Baune
L
Baune Baune
17.10.09 0 : 3 LOSS
Follese Follese
7 Vestsiden Askoey IL Vestsiden Askoey IL 22 10 1 11 58:71 -13 31 L
Vestsiden Askoey IL Vestsiden Askoey IL
19.09.09 1 : 6 LOSS
Austevoll Austevoll
W
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
26.09.09 0 : 3 WIN
Vestsiden Askoey IL Vestsiden Askoey IL
W
Vestsiden Askoey IL Vestsiden Askoey IL
03.10.09 2 : 1 WIN
Follese Follese
L
Askoy FK Askoy FK
10.10.09 5 : 0 LOSS
Vestsiden Askoey IL Vestsiden Askoey IL
W
Vestsiden Askoey IL Vestsiden Askoey IL
17.10.09 6 : 3 WIN
Vadmyra Vadmyra
8 Smoraas Smoraas 22 7 4 11 38:51 -13 25 L
Smoraas Smoraas
19.09.09 1 : 2 LOSS
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
W
Follese Follese
26.09.09 2 : 3 WIN
Smoraas Smoraas
L
Smoraas Smoraas
03.10.09 2 : 3 LOSS
Askoy FK Askoy FK
W
Vadmyra Vadmyra
10.10.09 1 : 2 WIN
Smoraas Smoraas
D
Smoraas Smoraas
17.10.09 1 : 1 DRAW
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
9 Hald Hald 22 6 5 11 33:51 -18 23 L
Vadmyra Vadmyra
19.09.09 6 : 1 LOSS
Hald Hald
W
Hald Hald
26.09.09 3 : 1 WIN
Baune Baune
L
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
03.10.09 2 : 1 LOSS
Hald Hald
L
Hald Hald
11.10.09 0 : 2 LOSS
Austevoll Austevoll
W
Sandviken Sandviken
17.10.09 1 : 2 WIN
Hald Hald
10 Bergen Nord Bergen Nord 22 6 3 13 36:69 -33 21 L
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
19.09.09 2 : 3 LOSS
Askoy FK Askoy FK
L
Vadmyra Vadmyra
26.09.09 4 : 2 LOSS
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
W
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
03.10.09 2 : 1 WIN
Hald Hald
W
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
10.10.09 3 : 2 WIN
Sandviken Sandviken
D
Smoraas Smoraas
17.10.09 1 : 1 DRAW
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
11 Follese Follese 22 6 2 14 28:49 -21 20 W
Sandviken Sandviken
19.09.09 0 : 2 WIN
Follese Follese
L
Follese Follese
26.09.09 2 : 3 LOSS
Smoraas Smoraas
L
Vestsiden Askoey IL Vestsiden Askoey IL
03.10.09 2 : 1 LOSS
Follese Follese
L
Follese Follese
10.10.09 0 : 3 LOSS
Brann II Brann II
W
Baune Baune
17.10.09 0 : 3 WIN
Follese Follese
12 Sandviken Sandviken 22 5 2 15 28:62 -34 17 L
Sandviken Sandviken
23.09.09 0 : 5 LOSS
Brann II Brann II
W
Askoy FK Askoy FK
26.09.09 0 : 2 WIN
Sandviken Sandviken
W
Sandviken Sandviken
03.10.09 5 : 4 WIN
Vadmyra Vadmyra
L
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
10.10.09 3 : 2 LOSS
Sandviken Sandviken
L
Sandviken Sandviken
17.10.09 1 : 2 LOSS
Hald Hald
Show more

3rd div, Hordaland 1 championship organized by Norway. Contest participants: 12 participants. This season teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
Austevoll - 53 points, 17 won matches, 3 losses, 2 draws.
Brann II - 52 points, 17 won matches, 4 lost matches, 1 draws.
Vadmyra - 38 points, 12 triumphs, 8 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.za source you can see football schedule and 3rd div, Hordaland 1 (Norway) live matches.

Follow 3rd div, Hordaland 1 (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.