Primera Division
Peru

Primera Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes 19 13 4 2 38:18 20 42 W
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
30.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
05.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
D
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
15.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
19.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
2 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 19 9 6 4 38:23 15 33 D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
30.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
15.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
17.10.20 3 : 6 WIN
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
3 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 19 8 9 2 25:16 9 33 W
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
02.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
19.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
4 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 18 9 5 4 22:15 7 32 D
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
05.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
13.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
19.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
5 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 18 7 8 3 28:21 7 29 D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
30.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
05.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Melgar Melgar
D
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
15.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
19.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
6 Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca 19 7 8 4 24:20 4 29 D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
01.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
05.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
D
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
15.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
7 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 19 8 5 6 21:17 4 29 D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
01.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
05.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sport Boys Sport Boys
8 Melgar Melgar 19 7 7 5 23:20 3 28 D
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Melgar Melgar
D
Melgar Melgar
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Melgar Melgar
W
Melgar Melgar
14.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Melgar Melgar
9 Ayacucho Ayacucho 19 7 6 6 28:21 7 27 D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
D
Melgar Melgar
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Ayacucho Ayacucho
19.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
10 Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco 19 8 3 8 27:23 4 27 D
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
02.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
08.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
11 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 19 6 5 8 24:29 -5 23 L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
07.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
13.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
17.10.20 3 : 6 LOSS
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
12 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 19 5 7 7 19:20 -1 22 W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
13.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
13 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 19 6 4 9 21:33 -12 22 D
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
29.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
16.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
14 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 19 4 9 6 20:24 -4 21 L
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
30.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
D
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Melgar Melgar
15 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 19 5 6 8 26:31 -5 21 D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
L
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
05.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
D
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
19.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
16 Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin 19 5 6 8 20:27 -7 21 L
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
02.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
13.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
W
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
16.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
17 Sport Boys Sport Boys 19 5 5 9 24:33 -9 19 L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sport Boys Sport Boys
18 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 19 4 6 9 18:28 -10 17 D
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
29.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
02.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
08.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Ayacucho Ayacucho
19.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
Ayacucho
19 Atletico Grau Atletico Grau 19 3 8 8 17:27 -10 17 W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
07.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
L
Melgar Melgar
14.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
20 Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 19 2 5 12 25:42 -17 11 D
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Melgar Melgar
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
19.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes 19 13 4 2 38:18 20 42 W
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
30.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
05.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
D
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
15.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
19.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
2 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 19 9 6 4 38:23 15 33 D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
30.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
15.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
17.10.20 3 : 6 WIN
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
3 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 19 8 9 2 25:16 9 33 W
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
02.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
19.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
4 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 18 9 5 4 22:15 7 32 D
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
05.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
13.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
19.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
5 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 18 7 8 3 28:21 7 29 D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
30.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
05.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Melgar Melgar
D
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
15.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
19.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
6 Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca 19 7 8 4 24:20 4 29 D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
01.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
05.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
D
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
15.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
7 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 19 8 5 6 21:17 4 29 D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
01.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
05.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sport Boys Sport Boys
8 Melgar Melgar 19 7 7 5 23:20 3 28 D
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Melgar Melgar
D
Melgar Melgar
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Melgar Melgar
W
Melgar Melgar
14.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Melgar Melgar
9 Ayacucho Ayacucho 19 7 6 6 28:21 7 27 D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
D
Melgar Melgar
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Ayacucho Ayacucho
19.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
10 Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco 19 8 3 8 27:23 4 27 D
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
02.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
08.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
11 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 19 6 5 8 24:29 -5 23 L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
07.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
13.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
17.10.20 3 : 6 LOSS
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
12 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 19 5 7 7 19:20 -1 22 W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
13.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
13 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 19 6 4 9 21:33 -12 22 D
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
29.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
16.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
14 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 19 4 9 6 20:24 -4 21 L
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
30.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
D
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Melgar Melgar
15 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 19 5 6 8 26:31 -5 21 D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
L
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
05.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
D
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
19.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
16 Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin 19 5 6 8 20:27 -7 21 L
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
02.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
13.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
W
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
16.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
17 Sport Boys Sport Boys 19 5 5 9 24:33 -9 19 L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sport Boys Sport Boys
18 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 19 4 6 9 18:28 -10 17 D
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
29.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
02.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
08.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Ayacucho Ayacucho
19.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
Ayacucho
19 Atletico Grau Atletico Grau 19 3 8 8 17:27 -10 17 W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
07.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
L
Melgar Melgar
14.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
20 Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 19 2 5 12 25:42 -17 11 D
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Melgar Melgar
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
19.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Show more

Show more

Primera Division championship organized by Peru.

On 777score.co.za source you can have football schedule and Primera Division (Peru) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Primera Division (Peru):
Deportivo Llacuabamba - Alianza Lima (23.10.2020 13:00)
Ayacucho - Melgar (23.10.2020 13:00)
Carlos Mannucci - Real Garcilaso (23.10.2020 13:00)

Follow Primera Division (Peru) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.