Segunda Division
Peru

Segunda Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Segunda Division
1 Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco 22 14 2 6 56:26 30 44 W
Club Sport Victoria Club Sport Victoria
12.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
20.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
26.10.19 4 : 0 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
02.11.19 2 : 4 WIN
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
10.11.19 4 : 2 WIN
Santos Ica Santos Ica
2 Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana 22 13 4 5 45:21 24 43 W
Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana
27.10.19 4 : 1 WIN
Coopsol Coopsol
D
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana
W
Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana
10.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
L
Coopsol Coopsol
25.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana
D
Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Coopsol Coopsol
3 Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 22 13 3 6 35:24 11 42 W
Union Huaral Union Huaral
27.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
L
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
02.11.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
10.11.19 0 : 4 WIN
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
24.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
W
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
30.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
4 Atletico Grau Atletico Grau 22 13 2 7 52:30 22 41 L
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
30.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
07.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
Coopsol Coopsol
D
Sport Chavelines Juniors Sport Chavelines Juniors
11.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
14.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
14.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
5 Santos Ica Santos Ica 22 12 5 5 29:21 8 41 D
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
26.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Santos Ica Santos Ica
W
Santos Ica Santos Ica
03.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Union Huaral Union Huaral
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
10.11.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Santos Ica Santos Ica
L
Coopsol Coopsol
16.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Santos Ica Santos Ica
L
Santos Ica Santos Ica
20.11.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Coopsol Coopsol
6 Coopsol Coopsol 22 12 3 7 39:27 12 39 D
Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Coopsol Coopsol
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
07.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Coopsol Coopsol
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
11.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Coopsol Coopsol
D
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
11.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Coopsol Coopsol
W
Coopsol Coopsol
14.12.19 4 : 0 WIN
Sport Chavelines Juniors Sport Chavelines Juniors
7 Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos 22 10 3 9 32:33 -1 33 W
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
27.10.19 4 : 1 WIN
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
W
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
02.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Club Sport Victoria Club Sport Victoria
L
Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana
10.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
W
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
16.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
20.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
8 Union Huaral Union Huaral 22 8 7 7 30:29 1 31 W
Union Huaral Union Huaral
12.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
20.10.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Union Huaral Union Huaral
L
Union Huaral Union Huaral
27.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
L
Santos Ica Santos Ica
03.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Union Huaral Union Huaral
L
Union Huaral Union Huaral
10.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Coopsol Coopsol
9 Santa Rosa Santa Rosa 22 9 3 10 25:33 -8 30 W
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
13.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Coopsol Coopsol
W
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
19.10.19 3 : 0 WIN
Club Sport Victoria Club Sport Victoria
L
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
27.10.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
D
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana
W
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
08.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
10 CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto 22 5 3 14 28:46 -18 15 L
Union Huaral Union Huaral
12.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
L
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
20.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Club Sport Victoria Club Sport Victoria
26.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
03.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
L
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
10.11.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
11 Los Caimanes Los Caimanes 22 2 2 18 21:55 -34 5 L
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
13.10.19 2 : 5 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
20.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
D
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
26.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Santos Ica Santos Ica
L
Coopsol Coopsol
02.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
L
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
08.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
Semifinal
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Segunda Division tournament organized by Peru.

On 777score.co.za portal you can have football schedule and Segunda Division (Peru) live matches.

Follow Segunda Division (Peru) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.