Ekstraklasa
Poland

Ekstraklasa

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ekstraklasa
1 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa 7 5 1 1 18:8 10 16 W
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
14.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
W
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
D
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
W
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
02.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
Stal Mielec
2 Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze 7 4 1 2 13:8 5 13 W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
W
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
D
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
L
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
Warta Poznan
3 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 7 4 1 2 9:6 3 13 L
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
14.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
D
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
W
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
W
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
L
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Lechia Gdansk
4 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok 6 3 2 1 8:6 2 11 W
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
D
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
21.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
W
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Slask Wroclaw
5 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 6 3 1 2 11:7 4 10 W
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
D
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
L
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
W
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
02.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
L
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warsaw
6 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 5 3 0 2 10:8 2 9 L
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
W
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
19.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
W
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
26.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
L
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
19.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Zaglebie Lubin
7 Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw 5 3 0 2 7:7 -1 9 W
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
L
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
W
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
L
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Wroclaw
8 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 6 2 2 2 12:10 2 8 D
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
D
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
W
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
04.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
KS Cracovia
9 Wisla PLock Wisla PLock 7 2 2 3 8:10 -2 8 L
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
W
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
18.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
L
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
25.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
L
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
02.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
W
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Piast Gliwice
10 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7 L
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
W
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
19.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Legia Warsaw
11 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 6 1 3 2 10:9 1 6 L
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
L
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
18.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
D
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
18.10.20 0 : 6 WIN
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
12 KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 7 2 4 1 10:10 -1 5 D
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
D
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
D
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
L
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
02.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
W
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznan
13 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 6 1 2 3 8:16 -8 5 D
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
L
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
L
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
26.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
W
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
L
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
19.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
Wisla Krakow
14 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 7 1 2 4 7:17 -10 5 D
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
L
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
19.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
W
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
28.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
L
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
18.10.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
Rakow Czestochowa
15 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 5 1 1 3 3:4 -1 4 L
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
28.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
D
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
25.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
19.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
Gornik Zabrze
16 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 7 0 1 6 3:12 -9 1 D
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
21.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
28.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
04.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
L
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Wisla PLock
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Ekstraklasa tournament held by Poland. Tournament competitors: 16 clubs. Today teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
Rakow Czestochowa - 16 points, 5 won matches, 1 losses, 1 draws.
Gornik Zabrze - 13 points, 4 won matches, 2 lost games, 1 draws.
Zaglebie Lubin - 13 points, 4 wins, 2 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can find football schedule and Ekstraklasa (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - Ekstraklasa (Poland):
Legia Warsaw - Slask Wroclaw (21.10.2020 12:00)
Piast Gliwice - Wisla PLock (23.10.2020 12:00)
Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk (23.10.2020 14:30)

Follow Ekstraklasa (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.