Ekstraliga, Women
Poland

Ekstraliga, Women

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ekstraliga, Women
1 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) 9 9 0 0 33:3 30 27 W
KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)
W
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)
12.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
W
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)
W
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)
04.10.20 6 : 1 WIN
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
W
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)
10.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)
GKS Katowice (Women)
2 UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women) 9 8 0 1 23:5 18 24 W
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
05.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
W
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
L
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)
W
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
03.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
W
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
10.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)
ROW Rybnik
3 Gornik Leczna (Women) Gornik Leczna (Women) 9 5 2 2 26:9 17 17 W
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
06.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Gornik Leczna (Women) Gornik Leczna (Women)
W
Gornik Leczna (Women) Gornik Leczna (Women)
12.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
D
KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gornik Leczna (Women) Gornik Leczna (Women)
W
Gornik Leczna (Women) Gornik Leczna (Women)
03.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
W
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
10.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Gornik Leczna (Women) Gornik Leczna (Women)
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
4 KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) 9 5 2 2 25:10 15 17 L
KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)
W
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)
D
KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gornik Leczna (Women) Gornik Leczna (Women)
W
KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)
03.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
L
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
10.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)
AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
5 KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) 8 5 1 2 13:11 2 16 D
Gornik Leczna (Women) Gornik Leczna (Women)
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)
W
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
W
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)
L
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)
10.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)
W
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)
17.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
Aplg Gdansk
6 AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women) 9 4 1 4 15:15 -2 13 D
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
W
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
W
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
26.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)
04.10.20 6 : 1 LOSS
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
W
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)
7 GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women) 9 3 3 3 15:15 -5 12 L
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
L
Gornik Leczna (Women) Gornik Leczna (Women)
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
D
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
D
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
W
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
10.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)
8 KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) 9 2 3 4 9:11 -2 9 D
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
L
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)
D
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
L
Gornik Leczna (Women) Gornik Leczna (Women)
03.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
D
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
9 Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk 9 2 1 6 6:20 -14 7 L
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
06.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Gornik Leczna (Women) Gornik Leczna (Women)
L
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)
W
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
27.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
L
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
03.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
L
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)
10 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) 9 1 2 6 8:25 -17 5 L
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
05.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
L
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
D
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
D
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
L
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)
17.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
Gornik Leczna (Women)
11 LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice 8 0 2 6 1:27 -26 2 L
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
30.08.20 0 : 6 LOSS
KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)
D
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
L
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
26.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
10.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
12 ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik 9 0 1 8 8:31 -23 1 D
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)
12.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
L
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
27.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
L
KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)
03.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
L
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
10.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Gornik Leczna (Women) Gornik Leczna (Women)
UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Ekstraliga, Women tournament held by Poland. League applicants: 12 participants. As of today teams closest to gold medals in tournament are as follows:
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) - 27 points, 9 triumphs, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) - 24 points, 8 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Gornik Leczna (Women) - 17 points, 5 won matches, 2 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.za source you can have football schedule and Ekstraliga, Women (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - Ekstraliga, Women (Poland):
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice - KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) (31.10.2020 05:00)
KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) - AZS UJ Krakow (Women) (31.10.2020 06:00)
Gornik Leczna (Women) - MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) (31.10.2020 06:00)

Follow Ekstraliga, Women (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.