II Liga
Poland

II Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
II Liga
1 Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna 34 18 9 7 47:37 10 63 W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
05.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
11.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
D
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
D
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
19.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
W
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
25.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
2 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 34 17 8 9 65:37 28 59 L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
05.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
D
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
12.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
W
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
15.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
L
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
L
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
25.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
3 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 34 17 8 9 57:40 17 59 D
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
12.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
15.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
19.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
D
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
L
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
28.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
4 Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow 34 14 10 10 50:48 2 52 W
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
11.07.20 4 : 3 WIN
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
W
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
15.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
D
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
D
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
25.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
D
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
28.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
5 Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow 34 13 13 8 50:32 18 52 D
Elana Torun Elana Torun
15.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
W
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
D
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
D
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
28.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
D
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
31.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
6 ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow 34 15 6 13 55:44 11 51 W
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
15.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
D
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
19.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
W
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
25.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
W
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
28.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
D
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
31.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
7 Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow 34 14 8 12 46:40 6 50 W
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
05.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
11.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
L
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
15.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
W
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
19.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
W
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
25.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
8 PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag 34 13 11 10 46:38 8 50 L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
L
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
11.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
L
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
15.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
W
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
L
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
25.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
9 MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow 34 15 4 15 49:52 -3 49 L
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
L
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
11.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
W
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
15.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
19.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Elana Torun Elana Torun
W
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
25.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
10 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 34 15 4 15 54:53 1 49 W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
05.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
11.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
15.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
D
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
19.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
25.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
11 KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice 34 13 9 12 60:47 13 48 L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
04.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
D
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
L
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
15.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
19.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
D
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
25.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
12 Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S. 34 14 5 15 54:53 1 47 L
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
05.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
L
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
W
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
15.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
L
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
19.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
W
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
25.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
13 Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan 34 12 11 11 49:47 2 47 W
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
05.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
W
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
11.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
W
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
15.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
D
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
L
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
25.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
14 SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa 34 13 8 13 37:44 -7 47 W
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
05.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
W
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
11.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
D
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
D
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
19.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
L
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
25.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
15 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 34 13 7 14 45:49 -4 46 W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
04.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
10.07.20 5 : 1 WIN
Elana Torun Elana Torun
L
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
15.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
19.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
25.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
16 Elana Torun Elana Torun 34 11 8 15 50:54 -4 41 L
Elana Torun Elana Torun
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
10.07.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Elana Torun Elana Torun
D
Elana Torun Elana Torun
15.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
L
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
19.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Elana Torun Elana Torun
W
Elana Torun Elana Torun
25.07.20 6 : 0 WIN
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
17 KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo 34 6 6 22 33:64 -31 24 W
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
04.07.20 5 : 2 WIN
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
L
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
11.07.20 4 : 3 LOSS
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
L
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
15.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
L
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
19.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
L
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
25.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
18 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 34 3 5 26 23:91 -68 14 L
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
04.07.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
L
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
11.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
L
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
15.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
L
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
19.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
L
Elana Torun Elana Torun
25.07.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

II Liga championship held by Poland. League registrants: 18 participating teams. At the moment leaders in contest are as follows:
Gornik Leczna - 63 points, 18 wins, 7 lost games, 9 draws.
Widzew Lodz - 59 points, 17 won matches, 9 lost games, 8 draws.
GKS Katowice - 59 points, 17 triumphs, 9 lost games, 8 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can have constant access to football schedule and II Liga (Poland) live matches.

Follow II Liga (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.