III Liga, Group 2
Poland

III Liga, Group 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin 2 1 0 1 6:1 5 3 L
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca
W
KP Chemik Police KP Chemik Police
07.08.20 0 : 6 WIN
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
GKS Przodkowo
2 JKS Jarota Jarocin JKS Jarota Jarocin 1 1 0 0 6:2 4 3 W
KP Starogard Gdanski KP Starogard Gdanski
01.08.20 2 : 6 WIN
JKS Jarota Jarocin JKS Jarota Jarocin
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
3 Pogon Szczecin II Pogon Szczecin II 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3 W
Nielba Wagrowiec Nielba Wagrowiec
01.08.20 1 : 5 WIN
Pogon Szczecin II Pogon Szczecin II
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
4 MKS Flota Swinoujscie MKS Flota Swinoujscie 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
MKS Flota Swinoujscie MKS Flota Swinoujscie
01.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo
Pogon Szczecin II
5 Swit Skolwin Swit Skolwin 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
Swit Skolwin Swit Skolwin
02.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
Radunia Stezyca
6 Kotwica Kolobrzeg Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Kotwica Kolobrzeg Kotwica Kolobrzeg
01.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
JKS Jarota Jarocin
7 SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
KS Pomorzanin Torun
01.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Baltyk Koszalin
8 Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
01.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
K.S. Sokol Kleczew K.S. Sokol Kleczew
Unia Janikowo
9 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca
Swit Skolwin
10 Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
GKS Przodkowo
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
11 GKS Przodkowo GKS Przodkowo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
GKS Przodkowo
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
W
GKS Przodkowo
08.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Sks Unia Swarzedz Sks Unia Swarzedz
Gwardia Koszalin
12 Sks Unia Swarzedz Sks Unia Swarzedz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Sks Unia Swarzedz Sks Unia Swarzedz
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KP Chemik Police KP Chemik Police
L
GKS Przodkowo
08.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Sks Unia Swarzedz Sks Unia Swarzedz
Baltyk Koszalin
13 KP Chemik Police KP Chemik Police 2 0 1 1 0:6 -6 1 D
Sks Unia Swarzedz Sks Unia Swarzedz
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KP Chemik Police KP Chemik Police
L
KP Chemik Police KP Chemik Police
07.08.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
Swit Skolwin
14 Elana Torun Elana Torun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
15 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
16 K.S. Sokol Kleczew K.S. Sokol Kleczew 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
01.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
K.S. Sokol Kleczew K.S. Sokol Kleczew
KS Pomorzanin Torun
17 Gornik Konin Gornik Konin 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
Swit Skolwin Swit Skolwin
02.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
Gryf Wejherowo
18 Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
MKS Flota Swinoujscie MKS Flota Swinoujscie
01.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
19 Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Kotwica Kolobrzeg Kotwica Kolobrzeg
01.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
Nielba Wagrowiec
20 KS Pomorzanin Torun KS Pomorzanin Torun 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
KS Pomorzanin Torun
01.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
K.S. Sokol Kleczew
21 KP Starogard Gdanski KP Starogard Gdanski 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 L
KP Starogard Gdanski KP Starogard Gdanski
01.08.20 2 : 6 LOSS
JKS Jarota Jarocin JKS Jarota Jarocin
Elana Torun
22 Nielba Wagrowiec Nielba Wagrowiec 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 L
Nielba Wagrowiec Nielba Wagrowiec
01.08.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Pogon Szczecin II Pogon Szczecin II
Mieszko Gniezno
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

III Liga, Group 2 championship organized by Poland. Contest applicants: 22 football clubs. This season teams closest to medals in football marathon are as follows:
Gwardia Koszalin - 3 points, 1 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 0 draws.
JKS Jarota Jarocin - 3 points, 1 wins, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Pogon Szczecin II - 3 points, 1 triumphs, 0 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.za website you can have football schedule and III Liga, Group 2 (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - III Liga, Group 2 (Poland):
Radunia Stezyca - Swit Skolwin (09.08.2020 09:00)
Unia Janikowo - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska (09.08.2020 11:00)
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska - Pogon Szczecin II (14.08.2020 11:00)

Follow III Liga, Group 2 (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.