III Liga, Group 3
Poland

III Liga, Group 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 13 10 2 1 36:12 24 32 W
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
W
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
W
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
W
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
W
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
21.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 13 8 3 2 33:15 18 27 W
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
L
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
09.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
W
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
14.10.20 7 : 0 WIN
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
L
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
W
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
24.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
Lechia Zielona Gora
3 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw 13 8 3 2 29:13 16 27 D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
D
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
W
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
09.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
L
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
14.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
D
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
4 Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II 13 6 3 4 25:15 10 21 D
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
W
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
L
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
21.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
W
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
24.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
Record Bielsko-Biala
5 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 13 6 3 4 22:19 3 21 L
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
03.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
L
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
W
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
14.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
W
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
W
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Gornik Zabrze II
6 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 12 6 3 3 23:22 1 21 W
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
L
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
14.10.20 7 : 0 LOSS
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
W
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
21.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
W
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
24.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
Ruch Chorzow
7 Kluczbork Kluczbork 14 6 2 6 25:25 1 20 D
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kluczbork Kluczbork
L
Kluczbork Kluczbork
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
L
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
10.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Kluczbork Kluczbork
W
Kluczbork Kluczbork
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
L
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
24.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kluczbork Kluczbork
Stal Brzeg
8 LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 13 6 1 6 22:20 2 19 L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
W
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
W
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
L
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Foto-Higiena
9 Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora 13 5 3 5 19:23 -4 18 W
Kluczbork Kluczbork
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
D
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
W
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
D
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
L
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
24.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
Polonia Bytom
10 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 12 4 5 3 26:14 12 17 D
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
L
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
W
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
10.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
L
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
D
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
Kluczbork
11 Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II 13 5 2 6 20:23 -3 17 D
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
W
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
L
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
W
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
W
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
Polonia-Stal
12 Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala 12 4 4 4 20:15 5 16 D
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
L
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
L
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
W
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
10.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kluczbork Kluczbork
D
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
Sleza Wroclaw
13 KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik 13 4 4 5 19:20 -1 16 W
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
L
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
L
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
D
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
W
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
24.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kluczbork Kluczbork
Piast Zmigrod
14 Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow 14 4 3 7 14:27 -13 15 L
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
W
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
D
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
D
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
D
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
15 Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II 10 4 1 5 20:17 3 13 W
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
06.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
W
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
12.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
W
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
19.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
L
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
L
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
16 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod 14 2 6 6 20:30 -10 12 D
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
03.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
D
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
D
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
W
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
17 Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena 13 2 5 6 14:29 -15 11 D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
D
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
L
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
L
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
24.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
18 Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa 13 2 2 9 15:36 -21 8 L
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
D
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
Kluczbork Kluczbork
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
L
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
21.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
L
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
Zaglebie Lubin II
19 Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal 13 2 1 10 17:44 -27 7 L
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
L
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
26.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
W
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
L
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
10.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
L
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
24.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
Miedz Legnica II
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

III Liga, Group 3 championship organized by Poland. Contest registrants: 19 participants. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in league are as follows:
Ruch Chorzow - 32 points, 10 won matches, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
Polonia Bytom - 27 points, 8 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 3 draws.
Sleza Wroclaw - 27 points, 8 won matches, 2 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.za source you can see football schedule and III Liga, Group 3 (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - III Liga, Group 3 (Poland):
Polonia Bytom - Lechia Zielona Gora (31.10.2020 08:00)
Zaglebie Lubin II - Record Bielsko-Biala (31.10.2020 08:00)
Kluczbork - Stal Brzeg (31.10.2020 08:00)

Follow III Liga, Group 3 (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.