Campeonato de Portugal
Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A
1 Merelinense Merelinense 3 2 1 0 3:0 3 7 W
Merelinense Merelinense
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
D
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Merelinense Merelinense
W
Merelinense Merelinense
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
SC Vianense SC Vianense
Montalegre
2 Braga II Braga II 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 6 W
Braga II Braga II
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
GD Braganca GD Braganca
W
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
04.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Braga II Braga II
W
Braga II Braga II
18.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
SC Vianense
3 SC Mirandela SC Mirandela 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6 W
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
W
Montalegre Montalegre
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
D
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Aguia Vimioso Aguia Vimioso
GD Braganca
4 Vidago FC Vidago FC 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Vidago FC Vidago FC
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Aguia Vimioso Aguia Vimioso
D
GD Braganca GD Braganca
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vidago FC Vidago FC
D
Vidago FC Vidago FC
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
SC Maria da Fonte
5 SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte 2 1 0 1 1:1 -1 3 L
Merelinense Merelinense
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
W
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC Vianense SC Vianense
L
Braga II Braga II
18.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
Vidago FC
6 Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Montalegre Montalegre
D
Aguia Vimioso Aguia Vimioso
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
L
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
GD Braganca GD Braganca
Vilaverdense
7 Vilaverdense Vilaverdense 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 D
SC Vianense SC Vianense
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
L
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
04.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Braga II Braga II
D
Vidago FC Vidago FC
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
8 SC Vianense SC Vianense 3 0 1 2 0:3 -3 1 D
SC Vianense SC Vianense
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
L
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC Vianense SC Vianense
L
Merelinense Merelinense
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SC Vianense SC Vianense
Braga II
9 Aguia Vimioso Aguia Vimioso 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
Vidago FC Vidago FC
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Aguia Vimioso Aguia Vimioso
D
Aguia Vimioso Aguia Vimioso
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
D
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Aguia Vimioso Aguia Vimioso
CD Cerveira
10 CD Cerveira CD Cerveira 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1 L
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
D
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Merelinense Merelinense
L
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Montalegre Montalegre
Aguia Vimioso
11 Montalegre Montalegre 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1 D
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Montalegre Montalegre
L
Montalegre Montalegre
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
W
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Montalegre Montalegre
Merelinense
12 GD Braganca GD Braganca 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 1 L
Braga II Braga II
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
GD Braganca GD Braganca
D
GD Braganca GD Braganca
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vidago FC Vidago FC
W
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
GD Braganca GD Braganca
SC Mirandela
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 Berco Berco 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha
04.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Berco Berco
W
Berco Berco
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
Pevidem
2 FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932 3 1 1 1 3:3 1 4 D
Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
W
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mondinense Mondinense
L
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
16.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Brito SC Brito SC
Aves
3 Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 D
Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
W
Brito SC Brito SC
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II
D
Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Aves Aves
A.D. Camacha
4 AD Fafe AD Fafe 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 W
AD Fafe AD Fafe
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha
D
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Fafe AD Fafe
W
AD Fafe AD Fafe
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Pevidem Pevidem
Tirsense
5 Rio Ave FC B Rio Ave FC B 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3 W
Rio Ave FC B Rio Ave FC B
20.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Brito SC Brito SC
D
Aves Aves
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Ave FC B Rio Ave FC B
W
Rio Ave FC B Rio Ave FC B
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
6 Pevidem Pevidem 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Mondinense Mondinense
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Pevidem Pevidem
L
AD Fafe AD Fafe
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pevidem Pevidem
Berco
7 Tirsense Tirsense 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Tirsense Tirsense
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
Pevidem
8 Brito SC Brito SC 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 L
Rio Ave FC B Rio Ave FC B
20.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Brito SC Brito SC
L
Brito SC Brito SC
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II
W
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
16.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Brito SC Brito SC
Mondinense
9 Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
Tirsense Tirsense
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
D
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Fafe AD Fafe
L
Berco Berco
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
Rio Ave FC B
10 Aves Aves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Aves Aves
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Ave FC B Rio Ave FC B
D
Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Aves Aves
FC Felgueiras 1932
11 Mondinense Mondinense 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
Mondinense Mondinense
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Pevidem Pevidem
L
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mondinense Mondinense
Tirsense
12 A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 L
AD Fafe AD Fafe
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha
L
A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha
04.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Berco Berco
L
Rio Ave FC B Rio Ave FC B
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha
Vitoria Guimaraes II
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group C
1 Salgueiros Salgueiros 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 D
Gondomar Gondomar
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Salgueiros Salgueiros
W
Salgueiros Salgueiros
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Coimbrões Coimbrões
Marítimo II
2 Gondomar Gondomar 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 D
Gondomar Gondomar
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Salgueiros Salgueiros
W
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gondomar Gondomar
W
Gondomar Gondomar
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Amarante Amarante
Trofense
3 Trofense Trofense 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 D
Leca Leca
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Trofense Trofense
W
Trofense Trofense
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
W
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
18.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Trofense Trofense
Gondomar
4 Leca Leca 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Leca Leca
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Trofense Trofense
W
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Leca Leca
W
Camara Lobos Camara Lobos
18.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Leca Leca
FC Pedras Rubras
5 Coimbrões Coimbrões 2 1 0 1 3:1 2 3 W
Coimbrões Coimbrões
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Marítimo II Marítimo II
L
Salgueiros Salgueiros
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Coimbrões Coimbrões
D
Coimbrões Coimbrões
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
Amarante
6 FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3 W
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Amarante Amarante
L
Trofense Trofense
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
W
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
Leca
7 União SC Paredes União SC Paredes 2 1 0 1 2:2 1 3 W
Camara Lobos Camara Lobos
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
L
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Leca Leca
L
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
Uniao Madeira
8 Amarante Amarante 2 1 0 1 8:1 7 3 L
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Amarante Amarante
W
Amarante Amarante
03.10.20 8 : 0 WIN
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
L
Gondomar Gondomar
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Amarante Amarante
Coimbrões
9 Marítimo II Marítimo II 2 1 0 1 7:4 3 3 L
Coimbrões Coimbrões
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Marítimo II Marítimo II
W
Marítimo II Marítimo II
04.10.20 7 : 1 WIN
Camara Lobos Camara Lobos
Salgueiros
10 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 1 1 0 1 3:1 -1 3 L
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gondomar Gondomar
D
Coimbrões Coimbrões
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
Marítimo II
11 Camara Lobos Camara Lobos 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 L
Camara Lobos Camara Lobos
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
L
Marítimo II Marítimo II
04.10.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Camara Lobos Camara Lobos
L
Camara Lobos Camara Lobos
18.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Leca Leca
Salgueiros
12 Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 L
Amarante Amarante
03.10.20 8 : 0 LOSS
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
L
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
18.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Trofense Trofense
União SC Paredes
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group D
1 CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 6 W
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
21.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
W
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
04.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
W
Espinho Espinho
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
Lusitania Lourosa
2 AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense 2 1 1 0 6:1 5 4 D
Sao Joao de Ver Sao Joao de Ver
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
W
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
04.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez
L
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
AD Castro Daire
3 Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
D
Anadia Anadia
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
Valadares Gaia
4 Sao Joao de Ver Sao Joao de Ver 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
Sao Joao de Ver Sao Joao de Ver
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
W
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sao Joao de Ver Sao Joao de Ver
W
Sao Joao de Ver Sao Joao de Ver
18.10.20 7 : 0 WIN
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez
Anadia
5 Anadia Anadia 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Espinho Espinho
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Anadia Anadia
D
Anadia Anadia
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
D
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Anadia Anadia
Sao Joao de Ver
6 AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 W
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
L
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
04.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
W
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
RD Agueda RD Agueda
AD Sanjoanense
7 S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar 2 1 0 1 2:2 -2 3 L
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
21.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
W
RD Agueda RD Agueda
05.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
W
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
Vila Cortez
8 Vila Cortez Vila Cortez 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 3 W
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
RD Agueda RD Agueda
L
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
04.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez
L
Sao Joao de Ver Sao Joao de Ver
18.10.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez
S.C. Beira-Mar
9 Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 L
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
W
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Espinho Espinho
Anadia
10 Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 L
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
L
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sao Joao de Ver Sao Joao de Ver
D
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Anadia Anadia
CF Canelas 2010
11 Espinho Espinho 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
Espinho Espinho
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Anadia Anadia
L
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Espinho Espinho
L
Espinho Espinho
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
RD Agueda
12 RD Agueda RD Agueda 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
RD Agueda RD Agueda
L
RD Agueda RD Agueda
05.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
L
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
RD Agueda RD Agueda
Espinho
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group E
1 GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache 2 2 0 0 10:1 9 6 W
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
W
Gr Amigos Paz Gr Amigos Paz
04.10.20 1 : 7 WIN
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
D
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Carapinheirense Carapinheirense
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
2 Condeixa Condeixa 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 W
Condeixa Condeixa
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oleiros Oleiros
D
Mortágua Mortágua
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Condeixa Condeixa
D
Condeixa Condeixa
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alcains Alcains
Oliveira do Hospital
3 Sertanense Sertanense 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 D
Sertanense Sertanense
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mortágua Mortágua
W
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
04.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sertanense Sertanense
W
Sertanense Sertanense
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gr Amigos Paz Gr Amigos Paz
Carapinheirense
4 Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Alcains Alcains
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
W
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
UD Leiria UD Leiria
L
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
GD Vitoria de Sernache
5 Oleiros Oleiros 3 1 1 1 6:2 4 4 L
Condeixa Condeixa
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oleiros Oleiros
W
Oleiros Oleiros
04.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Alcains Alcains
D
UD Leiria UD Leiria
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oleiros Oleiros
AC Marinhense
6 Carapinheirense Carapinheirense 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Carapinheirense Carapinheirense
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
D
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Carapinheirense Carapinheirense
Sertanense
7 AC Marinhense AC Marinhense 2 1 0 1 3:1 2 3 W
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Gr Amigos Paz Gr Amigos Paz
L
Carapinheirense Carapinheirense
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
W
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
Oleiros
8 Mortágua Mortágua 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
Sertanense Sertanense
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mortágua Mortágua
D
Mortágua Mortágua
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Condeixa Condeixa
D
Mortágua Mortágua
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
Gr Amigos Paz
9 UD Leiria UD Leiria 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UD Leiria UD Leiria
D
UD Leiria UD Leiria
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oleiros Oleiros
Alcains
10 Alcains Alcains 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 1 D
Alcains Alcains
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
L
Oleiros Oleiros
04.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Alcains Alcains
D
Condeixa Condeixa
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alcains Alcains
UD Leiria
11 Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 L
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
L
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
04.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sertanense Sertanense
D
Mortágua Mortágua
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
Condeixa
12 Gr Amigos Paz Gr Amigos Paz 2 0 0 2 1:10 -9 0 L
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Gr Amigos Paz Gr Amigos Paz
L
Gr Amigos Paz Gr Amigos Paz
04.10.20 1 : 7 LOSS
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
L
Sertanense Sertanense
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gr Amigos Paz Gr Amigos Paz
Mortágua
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group F
1 Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 W
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro
W
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
18.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
S.C.U. Torreense
2 S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3 W
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
04.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense
Sport Grupo Sacavenense
3 Ufc Almeirim Ufc Almeirim 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3 W
Ufc Almeirim Ufc Almeirim
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
L
Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ufc Almeirim Ufc Almeirim
Caldas da Rainha
4 Alverca Alverca 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Alverca Alverca
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lourinhanense Lourinhanense
W
Alverca Alverca
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
UD Santarém UD Santarém
C.D. Fátima
5 Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
L
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
18.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
Ufc Almeirim
6 Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3 W
Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
L
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro
W
Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ufc Almeirim Ufc Almeirim
Lourinhanense
7 Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
SU Sintrense
8 UD Santarém UD Santarém 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Alverca Alverca
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
UD Santarém UD Santarém
1º Dezembro
9 1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 L
Ufc Almeirim Ufc Almeirim
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
D
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lourinhanense Lourinhanense
UD Santarém
10 Lourinhanense Lourinhanense 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Alverca Alverca
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lourinhanense Lourinhanense
D
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lourinhanense Lourinhanense
Pero Pinheiro
11 SU Sintrense SU Sintrense 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
L
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
Grupo Sportivo de Loures
12 C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 L
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
04.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense
L
Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
Alverca
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group G
1 CF Estrela CF Estrela 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 W
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
CF Estrela CF Estrela
W
CF Estrela CF Estrela
03.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ideal Ideal
D
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CF Estrela CF Estrela
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
2 Sporting Lisbon B Sporting Lisbon B 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6 W
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
21.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sporting Lisbon B Sporting Lisbon B
W
Sporting Lisbon B Sporting Lisbon B
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Praiense Praiense
D
Oriental Dragon FC Oriental Dragon FC
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sporting Lisbon B Sporting Lisbon B
Belenenses Sad B
3 Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz 3 1 1 1 4:4 1 4 W
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
L
Rabo de Peixe Rabo de Peixe
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
D
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CF Estrela CF Estrela
Ideal
4 GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CF Estrela CF Estrela
W
Belenenses Sad B Belenenses Sad B
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
D
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ideal Ideal
Olimpico Montijo
5 Rabo de Peixe Rabo de Peixe 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Rabo de Peixe Rabo de Peixe
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
W
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rabo de Peixe Rabo de Peixe
Praiense
6 Belenenses Sad B Belenenses Sad B 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3 W
Oriental Dragon FC Oriental Dragon FC
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Belenenses Sad B Belenenses Sad B
L
Belenenses Sad B Belenenses Sad B
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
L
Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Belenenses Sad B Belenenses Sad B
Olimpico Montijo
7 Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
21.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sporting Lisbon B Sporting Lisbon B
D
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rabo de Peixe Rabo de Peixe
CF Estrela
8 Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
D
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
D
Praiense Praiense
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
Oriental Dragon FC
9 Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Belenenses Sad B Belenenses Sad B
Belenenses Sad B
10 Oriental Dragon FC Oriental Dragon FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Oriental Dragon FC Oriental Dragon FC
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Belenenses Sad B Belenenses Sad B
D
Oriental Dragon FC Oriental Dragon FC
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sporting Lisbon B Sporting Lisbon B
Fabril do Barreiro
11 Praiense Praiense 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Sporting Lisbon B Sporting Lisbon B
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Praiense Praiense
D
Praiense Praiense
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
Rabo de Peixe
12 Ideal Ideal 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 L
CF Estrela CF Estrela
03.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ideal Ideal
D
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ideal Ideal
Real Sport Clube Queluz
Preliminary round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group H
1 Juventude SC Evora Juventude SC Evora 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
Juventude SC Evora Juventude SC Evora
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
D
Moura Atletico Clube Moura Atletico Clube
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Juventude SC Evora Juventude SC Evora
Vitoria FC Sad
2 Amora Amora 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Amora Amora
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Olhanense Olhanense
D
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Amora Amora
Lusitano de Evora
3 C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
D
Armacenenses Armacenenses
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
Louletano D.C.
4 S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 L
Juventude SC Evora Juventude SC Evora
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
W
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Moncarapachense Moncarapachense
L
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
Olhanense
5 Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
Vitoria FC Sad
6 Armacenenses Armacenenses 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Armacenenses Armacenenses
D
Armacenenses Armacenenses
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
Moura Atletico Clube
7 Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Olhanense Olhanense
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C.
C.D. Pinhalnovense
8 Moura Atletico Clube Moura Atletico Clube 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
08.12.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Moura Atletico Clube Moura Atletico Clube
Armacenenses
9 Vitoria FC Sad Vitoria FC Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Moncarapachense Moncarapachense
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vitoria FC Sad
Juventude SC Evora
10 Olhanense Olhanense 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Amora Amora
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Olhanense Olhanense
W
Olhanense Olhanense
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C.
S.C.M. Aljustrelense
11 Moncarapachense Moncarapachense 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Moncarapachense Moncarapachense
L
Moncarapachense Moncarapachense
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vitoria FC Sad
Juventude SC Evora
12 Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
D
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Armacenenses Armacenenses
Amora
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Campeonato de Portugal championship held by Portugal.

On 777score.co.za portal you can have football schedule and Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal):
Louletano D.C. - C.D. Pinhalnovense (23.10.2020 12:00)
RD Agueda - Espinho (23.10.2020 15:30)
GD Braganca - SC Mirandela (24.10.2020 07:00)

Follow Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.