Football National League
Russia

Football National League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Football National League
1 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 27 17 5 5 41:21 20 56 W
Khimki Khimki
13.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
D
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
17.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
W
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
23.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
D
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
W
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
2 Khimki Khimki 27 16 6 5 50:19 31 54 L
Khimki Khimki
13.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
W
Khimki Khimki
17.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Chertanovo Chertanovo
D
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
23.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Khimki Khimki
W
Khimki Khimki
09.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
D
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Khimki Khimki
3 Chertanovo Chertanovo 27 15 9 3 37:19 18 54 W
Chertanovo Chertanovo
13.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
L
Khimki Khimki
17.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Chertanovo Chertanovo
W
Chertanovo Chertanovo
23.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
W
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
10.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Chertanovo Chertanovo
W
Chertanovo Chertanovo
15.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
4 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 27 16 5 6 39:25 14 53 L
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
13.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
L
Armavir Armavir
17.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
L
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
23.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
D
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
D
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 13 9 5 38:25 13 48 D
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
W
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
17.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
W
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
23.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
D
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
D
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Khimki Khimki
6 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 27 12 7 8 34:23 11 43 L
Chertanovo Chertanovo
13.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
W
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
17.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
L
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
23.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
D
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
W
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
15.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Armavir Armavir
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
7 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 27 12 7 8 42:30 12 43 W
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
13.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
L
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
17.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
L
Chertanovo Chertanovo
23.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
W
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
09.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
W
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
15.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
8 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 27 12 7 8 43:35 8 43 W
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
13.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
D
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
17.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
W
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
23.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
W
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
L
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
9 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 27 10 9 8 32:26 6 39 W
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
13.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
L
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
L
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
23.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
L
Khimki Khimki
09.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
W
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
15.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
10 Chaika Chaika 27 10 8 9 31:29 2 38 W
Chaika Chaika
13.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
W
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
17.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Chaika Chaika
W
Chaika Chaika
23.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Armavir Armavir
D
Chaika Chaika
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
D
Chaika Chaika
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
11 Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod 27 9 9 9 28:29 -1 36 W
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
13.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
L
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
17.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Chaika Chaika
W
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
23.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
D
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
L
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
15.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
12 Armavir Armavir 27 7 9 11 23:29 -6 30 W
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
13.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
Armavir Armavir
W
Armavir Armavir
17.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
L
Chaika Chaika
23.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Armavir Armavir
W
Armavir Armavir
09.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
L
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
15.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Armavir Armavir
13 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 27 5 14 8 29:39 -10 29 D
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
D
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
17.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
D
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
D
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
D
Chaika Chaika
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
14 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 27 7 7 13 23:40 -17 28 L
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
13.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
W
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
L
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
23.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
L
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
W
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
15 Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 27 6 10 11 32:34 -2 28 W
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
13.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
D
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
17.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
D
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
23.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Khimki Khimki
L
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
10.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Chertanovo Chertanovo
L
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
15.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
16 Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 27 6 9 12 28:40 -12 27 L
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
13.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
W
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
17.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
W
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
23.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
D
Chaika Chaika
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
L
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
15.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
17 Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II 27 6 8 13 38:45 -7 26 L
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
13.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Armavir Armavir
L
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
17.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
D
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
D
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
L
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
18 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 27 5 4 18 25:52 -27 19 L
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
13.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
L
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
17.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
L
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
23.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
D
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
D
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
Baltika Kaliningrad
19 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 27 4 7 16 14:44 -30 19 L
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
13.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
D
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
L
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
23.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
L
Armavir Armavir
09.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
W
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
15.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
20 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 27 4 7 16 21:44 -23 19 L
Chaika Chaika
13.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
D
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
W
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
23.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
L
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
09.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
L
Chertanovo Chertanovo
15.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Football National League championship organized by Russia. Contest competitors: 20 teams. At the moment teams closest to medals in football marathon are as follows:
Rotor Volgograd - 56 points, 17 won matches, 5 lost matches, 5 draws.
Khimki - 54 points, 16 won matches, 5 no-point matches, 6 draws.
Chertanovo - 54 points, 15 wins, 3 defeats, 9 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can find football schedule and Football National League (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Football National League (Russia):
SKA-Khabarovsk - Volgar Astrakhan (16.08.2020 03:00)
Tom Tomsk - Irtysh Omsk (16.08.2020 06:00)
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Alania Vladikavkaz (16.08.2020 06:00)

Follow Football National League (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.