PFL, South
Russia

PFL, South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 1
1 Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 6:1 5 3 W
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
09.08.20 1 : 6 WIN
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
2 FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3 W
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
09.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
SC Makhachkala
3 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 W
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
09.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
SKA Rostov-on-Don
4 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 W
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
09.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
Urozhay Krasnodar
5 Kuban Holding Pawlowskaja Kuban Holding Pawlowskaja 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Kuban Holding Pawlowskaja Kuban Holding Pawlowskaja
09.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Yessentuki
Biolog
6 Krasnodar III Krasnodar III 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
09.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Biolog Biolog
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
7 Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
09.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Spartak Nalchik
8 SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
09.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
Anzhi Makhachkala
9 FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10 Biolog Biolog 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
09.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Biolog Biolog
Kuban Holding Pawlowskaja
11 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
09.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Krasnodar III
12 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
09.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
Legion Makhachkala
13 FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Kuban Holding Pawlowskaja Kuban Holding Pawlowskaja
09.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Yessentuki
Biolog
14 Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 L
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
09.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
Dynamo Stavropol
15 SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 L
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
09.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
FC Forte Taganrog
16 Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 L
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
09.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
Druzhba Maykop
17 FC Tuapse FC Tuapse 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 L
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
09.08.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
FC Inter Cherkessk
Promotion
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

PFL, South tournament held by Russia. Contest competitors: 17 football clubs. Today favorites in tournament are as follows:
Urozhay Krasnodar - 3 points, 1 wins, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
FC Forte Taganrog - 3 points, 1 wins, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Anzhi Makhachkala - 3 points, 1 wins, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can have football schedule and PFL, South (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of following games - PFL, South (Russia):
FC Inter Cherkessk - FC Tuapse (15.08.2020 10:00)
Urozhay Krasnodar - Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk (15.08.2020 10:00)
Dynamo Stavropol - Druzhba Maykop (15.08.2020 10:00)

Follow PFL, South (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.