Campionato Sammarinese
San Marino

Campionato Sammarinese

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Campionato Sammarinese
1 S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne 4 4 0 0 14:5 9 12 W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
13.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
W
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
19.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Fiorentino Fiorentino
W
Pennarossa Pennarossa
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
W
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
03.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
L
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
Folgore Falciano Calcio
2 Libertas Libertas 5 4 0 1 9:4 5 12 L
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Libertas Libertas
W
Libertas Libertas
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pennarossa Pennarossa
W
Libertas Libertas
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Libertas Libertas
W
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
17.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Libertas Libertas
Juvenes-Dogana
3 S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita 3 3 0 0 9:2 7 9 W
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Libertas Libertas
W
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
W
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
26.09.20 7 : 2 WIN
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
W
Pennarossa Pennarossa
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
S.C. Faetano
4 Virtus Virtus 5 2 3 0 8:4 4 9 D
Domagnano Domagnano
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Virtus Virtus
D
Virtus Virtus
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
W
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Virtus Virtus
W
Virtus Virtus
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Fiorentino Fiorentino
D
Murata Murata
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Virtus Virtus
San Giovanni
5 San Giovanni San Giovanni 5 3 0 2 4:7 -3 9 W
San Giovanni San Giovanni
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
W
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
San Giovanni San Giovanni
L
San Giovanni San Giovanni
27.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Murata Murata
W
San Giovanni San Giovanni
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
Domagnano Domagnano
16.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
San Giovanni San Giovanni
Virtus
6 Domagnano Domagnano 5 2 2 1 5:4 1 8 D
Domagnano Domagnano
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Virtus Virtus
W
Murata Murata
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Domagnano Domagnano
D
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Domagnano Domagnano
L
Domagnano Domagnano
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
W
Domagnano Domagnano
16.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
San Giovanni San Giovanni
Cosmos Serravalle
7 Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori 4 2 1 1 9:2 7 7 W
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
22.09.20 1 : 6 WIN
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
D
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Domagnano Domagnano
W
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
L
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
Murata
8 Murata Murata 5 1 3 1 7:4 3 6 D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Murata Murata
L
Murata Murata
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Domagnano Domagnano
W
San Giovanni San Giovanni
27.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Murata Murata
D
Murata Murata
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
Murata Murata
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Virtus Virtus
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
9 Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana 3 1 1 1 3:3 -2 4 D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Murata Murata
L
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Virtus Virtus
W
Domagnano Domagnano
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
W
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
Libertas
10 Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio 5 1 1 3 2:5 -3 4 L
Pennarossa Pennarossa
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
L
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
L
Libertas Libertas
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
Murata Murata
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
S.P. Cailungo
11 Pennarossa Pennarossa 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 3 W
Pennarossa Pennarossa
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
L
Libertas Libertas
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
Pennarossa Pennarossa
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
L
San Giovanni San Giovanni
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
Pennarossa Pennarossa
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
Fiorentino
12 Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle 4 1 0 3 3:10 -7 3 L
San Giovanni San Giovanni
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
L
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
22.09.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
L
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Libertas Libertas
Domagnano
13 Fiorentino Fiorentino 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 1 D
Fiorentino Fiorentino
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
L
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
19.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Fiorentino Fiorentino
L
Virtus Virtus
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Fiorentino Fiorentino
W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Fiorentino Fiorentino
Pennarossa
14 S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo 5 0 1 4 7:15 -8 1 D
Fiorentino Fiorentino
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
L
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
San Giovanni San Giovanni
L
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
26.09.20 7 : 2 LOSS
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
L
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
03.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
L
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
17.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Libertas Libertas
Folgore Falciano Calcio
15 S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano 4 0 1 3 5:11 -6 1 L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
13.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
D
Virtus Virtus
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
L
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Fiorentino Fiorentino
S.P. La Fiorita
Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Campionato Sammarinese tournament organized by San Marino. League competitors: 15 participating teams. At the moment favorites in championship are as follows:
S.P. Tre Penne - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Libertas - 12 points, 4 wins, 1 losses, 0 draws.
S.P. La Fiorita - 9 points, 3 wins, 0 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.za website you can have football schedule and Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino):
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori - Murata (24.10.2020 08:00)
S.P. Cailungo - Folgore Falciano Calcio (24.10.2020 08:00)
Fiorentino - Pennarossa (24.10.2020 08:00)

Follow Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.