Prva Liga
Serbia

Prva Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga
1 Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 11 9 2 0 24:9 15 29 W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
D
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
10.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Zarkovo Zarkovo
W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
Zemun
2 FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad 11 8 1 2 16:6 10 25 W
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
D
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
L
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
L
Zemun Zemun
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
Loznica
3 Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac 11 6 2 3 16:14 2 20 W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
05.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
12.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
D
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
Radnicki Pirot
4 Borac Cacak Borac Cacak 11 6 1 4 16:11 5 19 L
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
W
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
W
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
L
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
Zarkovo
5 Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd 10 5 3 2 14:9 5 18 W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
W
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zemun Zemun
W
Loznica Loznica
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
12.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
L
Trayal Trayal
18.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
Buducnost Dobanovci
6 Loznica Loznica 11 4 4 3 12:12 -1 16 W
Loznica Loznica
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Loznica Loznica
L
Loznica Loznica
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
W
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
09.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Loznica Loznica
D
Loznica Loznica
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
FK Kabel Novi Sad
7 Jagodina Jagodina 10 4 3 3 7:9 -2 15 L
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
23.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Jagodina Jagodina
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jagodina Jagodina
W
Jagodina Jagodina
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
L
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
12.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Jagodina Jagodina
W
Jagodina Jagodina
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
8 Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci 10 4 2 4 12:10 2 14 W
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
23.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Jagodina Jagodina
L
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
D
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
D
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Graficar Beograd
9 Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot 11 4 2 5 11:16 -5 14 L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zemun Zemun
D
Loznica Loznica
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
Kolubara Lazarevac
10 Trayal Trayal 10 4 1 5 11:14 -3 13 W
Trayal Trayal
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
L
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
28.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Trayal Trayal
L
Trayal Trayal
05.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Trayal Trayal
W
Trayal Trayal
18.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
IMT Novi Beograd
11 Zarkovo Zarkovo 11 3 4 4 13:16 -3 13 L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
23.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
10.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Zarkovo Zarkovo
D
Zarkovo Zarkovo
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Borac Cacak
12 Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo 10 4 1 5 15:15 2 13 L
Trayal Trayal
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
W
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
L
Jagodina Jagodina
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
11.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
Sloga Kraljevo
13 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 11 3 3 5 14:14 1 12 W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
23.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
L
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
D
Zemun Zemun
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
L
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
09.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Loznica Loznica
D
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
Trayal
14 Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica 10 2 5 3 9:10 -1 11 L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
W
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
28.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Trayal Trayal
D
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
W
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
12.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Jagodina Jagodina
D
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
Dinamo Vranje
15 Zemun Zemun 11 3 2 6 7:12 -5 11 L
Zemun Zemun
23.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
L
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zemun Zemun
D
Zemun Zemun
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zemun Zemun
W
Zemun Zemun
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
Radnicki 1923
16 Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo 10 3 1 6 9:17 -8 10 L
Loznica Loznica
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Trayal Trayal
05.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
L
Jagodina Jagodina
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
Zeleznicar Pancevo
17 Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 11 2 1 8 13:22 -9 7 L
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Jagodina Jagodina
L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
11.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
Zarkovo Zarkovo
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Gfk Dubocica
18 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 10 2 0 8 8:11 -3 6 W
Zemun Zemun
23.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
L
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Loznica Loznica
L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
05.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
L
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Trayal Trayal
D
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Jagodina
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Prva Liga tournament held by Serbia. Tournament participants: 18 football teams. Today leaders in tournament are as follows:
Radnicki 1923 - 29 points, 9 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 2 draws.
FK Kabel Novi Sad - 25 points, 8 wins, 2 losses, 1 draws.
Kolubara Lazarevac - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Prva Liga (Serbia) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - Prva Liga (Serbia):
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - Jagodina (24.10.2020 08:30)
Sloga Kraljevo - Zeleznicar Pancevo (24.10.2020 08:30)
Dinamo Vranje - Gfk Dubocica (25.10.2020 08:30)

Follow Prva Liga (Serbia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.