2nd Liga
Slovenia

2nd Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Liga
1 NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 12 11 0 1 35:9 26 33 W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
19.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Brda NK Brda
W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
04.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
ND Primorje ND Primorje
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
Krka
2 Krka Krka 12 9 3 0 34:11 23 30 W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
19.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Krka Krka
W
Krka Krka
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Krsko Krsko
W
Krka Krka
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Bilje NK Bilje
D
Krka Krka
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brezice Brezice
W
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
20.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Krka Krka
NK Radomlje
3 Roltek Dob Roltek Dob 12 9 1 2 33:17 16 28 W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
D
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
26.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
ND Primorje ND Primorje
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
W
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
10.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
NK Šmartno 1928
4 Brezice Brezice 12 8 2 2 19:14 5 26 W
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Brezice Brezice
W
Brezice Brezice
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
ND Primorje ND Primorje
W
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
03.10.20 3 : 4 WIN
Brezice Brezice
W
Brezice Brezice
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
D
Krka Krka
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brezice Brezice
Krsko
5 NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava 11 6 3 2 36:13 23 21 W
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
16.09.20 0 : 10 WIN
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
L
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Brezice Brezice
D
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
26.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
03.10.20 8 : 0 WIN
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
NK Drava Ptuj
6 NK Bilje NK Bilje 12 6 2 4 21:18 3 20 L
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Bilje NK Bilje
26.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
L
Krka Krka
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Bilje NK Bilje
D
NK Bilje NK Bilje
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Krsko Krsko
W
NK Bilje NK Bilje
17.10.20 6 : 1 WIN
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
NK Dekani
7 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj 12 5 1 6 15:16 -1 16 L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
19.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
D
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
W
Krsko Krsko
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
10.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
NK Brda NK Brda
L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
KHK Fuzinar
8 KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar 12 4 3 5 30:21 9 15 W
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
L
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
03.10.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Brezice Brezice
L
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
10.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
D
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Dekani NK Dekani
Rudar Velenje
9 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 11 4 3 4 14:16 -2 15 L
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
16.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
Krsko Krsko
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
D
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
W
NK Brda NK Brda
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
D
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
10.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
KHK Fuzinar
10 ND Beltinci ND Beltinci 12 4 1 7 21:25 -4 13 L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
19.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Krka Krka
L
NK Bilje NK Bilje
26.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
D
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
Brezice Brezice
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
Rudar Velenje
11 Krsko Krsko 12 3 2 7 11:23 -12 11 L
Krsko Krsko
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
L
Krka Krka
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Krsko Krsko
L
Krsko Krsko
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
D
NK Bilje NK Bilje
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Krsko Krsko
W
Krsko Krsko
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Brda NK Brda
Brezice
12 NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj 12 3 1 8 16:27 -11 10 L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
W
NK Dekani NK Dekani
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
04.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
D
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
10.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
NK Nafta Lendava
13 NK Dekani NK Dekani 12 2 3 7 11:19 -8 9 L
NK Brda NK Brda
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Dekani NK Dekani
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
03.10.20 8 : 0 LOSS
NK Dekani NK Dekani
W
NK Dekani NK Dekani
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
ND Primorje ND Primorje
D
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Dekani NK Dekani
NK Bilje
14 ND Primorje ND Primorje 12 2 3 7 8:21 -13 9 D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
Brezice Brezice
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
ND Primorje ND Primorje
L
ND Primorje ND Primorje
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
L
NK Dekani NK Dekani
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
ND Primorje ND Primorje
L
ND Primorje ND Primorje
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
NK Brda
15 NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928 12 2 2 8 9:38 -29 8 D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
D
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
NK Bilje NK Bilje
17.10.20 6 : 1 LOSS
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
20.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Krka Krka
Roltek Dob
16 NK Brda NK Brda 12 2 0 10 6:31 -25 6 W
NK Brda NK Brda
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Brda NK Brda
L
NK Brda NK Brda
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
10.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
NK Brda NK Brda
L
Krsko Krsko
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Brda NK Brda
ND Primorje
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Liga tournament organized by Slovenia. Tournament participants: 16 teams. At the moment leaders in contest are as follows:
NK Radomlje - 33 points, 11 wins, 1 defeats, 0 draws.
Krka - 30 points, 9 wins, 0 losses, 3 draws.
Roltek Dob - 28 points, 9 wins, 2 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.za website you can have constant access to football schedule and 2nd Liga (Slovenia) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - 2nd Liga (Slovenia):
Krsko - NK Drava Ptuj (31.10.2020 08:00)
NK Nafta Lendava - NK Brda (31.10.2020 08:00)
ND Primorje - NK Triglav Kranj (31.10.2020 08:00)

Follow 2nd Liga (Slovenia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.