PrvaLiga
Slovenia

PrvaLiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
PrvaLiga
1 Maribor Maribor 8 3 4 1 17:9 8 13 D
Maribor Maribor
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Celje Celje
L
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Maribor Maribor
D
Maribor Maribor
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
W
Gorica Gorica
17.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Maribor Maribor
D
Maribor Maribor
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Koper Koper
NS Mura
2 NS Mura NS Mura 7 4 1 2 11:5 6 13 D
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NS Mura NS Mura
W
NS Mura NS Mura
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gorica Gorica
W
Koper Koper
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
NS Mura NS Mura
L
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NS Mura NS Mura
L
NS Mura NS Mura
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
Domzale
3 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 7 3 3 1 7:5 2 12 L
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
W
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
27.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Domzale Domzale
W
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gorica Gorica
D
Maribor Maribor
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
W
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Celje Celje
MND Tabor Sežana
4 MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana 7 4 0 3 11:10 1 12 W
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
L
Domzale Domzale
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
W
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Maribor Maribor
L
Celje Celje
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
W
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
Olimpija Ljubljana
5 Koper Koper 8 2 4 2 10:9 1 10 D
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Koper Koper
L
Koper Koper
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
NS Mura NS Mura
D
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Koper Koper
W
Koper Koper
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Domzale Domzale
D
Maribor Maribor
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Koper Koper
Celje
6 AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 L
Maribor Maribor
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
D
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Koper Koper
L
Celje Celje
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
W
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
NS Mura NS Mura
L
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
NK Aluminij
7 Celje Celje 8 2 3 3 8:9 -1 9 D
Maribor Maribor
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Celje Celje
W
Celje Celje
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
W
Celje Celje
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
L
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Celje Celje
D
Celje Celje
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gorica Gorica
Koper
8 Domzale Domzale 7 2 2 3 10:11 -1 8 W
Celje Celje
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Domzale Domzale
W
Domzale Domzale
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
L
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
27.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Domzale Domzale
D
Domzale Domzale
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gorica Gorica
L
Koper Koper
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Domzale Domzale
NS Mura
9 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 7 2 2 3 5:10 -5 8 L
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
W
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
L
Gorica Gorica
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
D
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Koper Koper
W
NS Mura NS Mura
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
AŠK Bravo Publikum
10 Gorica Gorica 8 1 2 5 7:16 -9 5 W
Gorica Gorica
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
L
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gorica Gorica
D
Domzale Domzale
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gorica Gorica
L
Gorica Gorica
17.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Maribor Maribor
D
Celje Celje
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gorica Gorica
MND Tabor Sežana
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PrvaLiga tournament held by Slovenia. Tournament competitors: 10 participants. As of today the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
Maribor - 13 points, 3 won matches, 1 lost games, 4 draws.
NS Mura - 13 points, 4 wins, 2 losses, 1 draws.
Olimpija Ljubljana - 12 points, 3 triumphs, 1 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can see football schedule and PrvaLiga (Slovenia) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - PrvaLiga (Slovenia):
AŠK Bravo Publikum - NK Aluminij (25.10.2020 06:00)
MND Tabor Sežana - Olimpija Ljubljana (25.10.2020 08:00)
Domzale - NS Mura (25.10.2020 11:30)

Follow PrvaLiga (Slovenia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.