LaLiga 2
Spain

LaLiga 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
LaLiga 2
1 Espanyol Espanyol 7 5 1 1 9:1 8 16 W
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Espanyol Espanyol
W
Sabadell Sabadell
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Espanyol Espanyol
W
Espanyol Espanyol
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
L
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Espanyol Espanyol
W
Espanyol Espanyol
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mirandes Mirandes
Tenerife
2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 7 3 4 0 9:5 4 13 W
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
W
Girona Girona
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
D
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Castellon Castellon
D
Cartagena Cartagena
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
D
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Logrones UD Logrones
UD Almería
3 Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon 6 4 1 1 6:2 4 13 W
Cartagena Cartagena
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
W
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Girona Girona
W
UD Almería UD Almería
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
L
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
D
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tenerife Tenerife
Malaga
4 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 6 4 0 2 8:4 4 12 W
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
W
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
W
Mirandes Mirandes
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
L
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Cartagena Cartagena
W
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
21.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tenerife Tenerife
Sporting de Gijon
5 Las Palmas Las Palmas 7 3 3 1 11:8 3 12 D
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Las Palmas Las Palmas
W
Las Palmas Las Palmas
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
UD Logrones UD Logrones
D
Malaga Malaga
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Las Palmas Las Palmas
W
Las Palmas Las Palmas
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
UD Almería UD Almería
W
Las Palmas Las Palmas
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Castellon Castellon
Cartagena
6 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 6 4 0 2 8:5 3 12 W
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sabadell Sabadell
L
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
W
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Malaga Malaga
L
Tenerife Tenerife
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
W
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Espanyol Espanyol
Real Oviedo
7 Mallorca Mallorca 6 3 2 1 4:1 3 11 D
Espanyol Espanyol
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mallorca Mallorca
W
Mallorca Mallorca
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sabadell Sabadell
W
Mallorca Mallorca
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tenerife Tenerife
W
Lugo Lugo
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mallorca Mallorca
D
Mirandes Mirandes
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mallorca Mallorca
Albacete Balompie
8 Malaga Malaga 6 3 1 2 4:7 -3 10 W
Castellon Castellon
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Malaga Malaga
W
Malaga Malaga
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
L
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Malaga Malaga
D
Malaga Malaga
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Las Palmas Las Palmas
W
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Malaga Malaga
Sporting de Gijon
9 Cartagena Cartagena 7 2 3 2 7:7 -3 9 L
Leganes Leganes
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Cartagena Cartagena
W
Cartagena Cartagena
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lugo Lugo
W
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Cartagena Cartagena
D
Cartagena Cartagena
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
D
UD Almería UD Almería
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cartagena Cartagena
Las Palmas
10 Leganes Leganes 6 3 0 3 6:6 2 9 L
Lugo Lugo
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Leganes Leganes
W
Leganes Leganes
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Cartagena Cartagena
L
Castellon Castellon
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Leganes Leganes
L
Leganes Leganes
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Girona Girona
W
UD Logrones UD Logrones
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Leganes Leganes
Real Zaragoza
11 Mirandes Mirandes 7 2 3 2 5:5 2 9 W
Tenerife Tenerife
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mirandes Mirandes
L
Mirandes Mirandes
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
W
Sabadell Sabadell
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Mirandes Mirandes
D
Mirandes Mirandes
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mallorca Mallorca
L
Espanyol Espanyol
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mirandes Mirandes
Malaga
12 Lugo Lugo 7 3 0 4 7:8 -1 9 L
Lugo Lugo
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
UD Almería UD Almería
L
Cartagena Cartagena
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lugo Lugo
L
Lugo Lugo
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mallorca Mallorca
W
Castellon Castellon
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lugo Lugo
W
Lugo Lugo
21.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Girona Girona
UD Logrones
13 Castellon Castellon 7 2 2 3 7:7 1 8 D
UD Logrones UD Logrones
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Castellon Castellon
W
Castellon Castellon
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Leganes Leganes
D
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Castellon Castellon
L
Castellon Castellon
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lugo Lugo
L
Las Palmas Las Palmas
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Castellon Castellon
Girona
14 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 D
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Las Palmas Las Palmas
W
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
03.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
W
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
L
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Malaga Malaga
Leganes
15 Tenerife Tenerife 7 2 1 4 5:8 -3 7 L
Tenerife Tenerife
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mirandes Mirandes
L
Mallorca Mallorca
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tenerife Tenerife
W
Tenerife Tenerife
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
D
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tenerife Tenerife
L
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
21.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tenerife Tenerife
Espanyol
16 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 6 1 3 2 3:5 -2 6 D
Mirandes Mirandes
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
L
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Espanyol Espanyol
D
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
W
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
L
Girona Girona
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano
17 Girona Girona 5 2 0 3 2:6 -4 6 L
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Girona Girona
L
Girona Girona
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
W
Leganes Leganes
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Girona Girona
W
Girona Girona
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
L
Lugo Lugo
21.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Girona Girona
Castellon
18 UD Logrones UD Logrones 6 1 2 3 3:5 -2 5 D
UD Logrones UD Logrones
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Castellon Castellon
L
Las Palmas Las Palmas
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
UD Logrones UD Logrones
W
UD Logrones UD Logrones
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
UD Almería UD Almería
L
UD Logrones UD Logrones
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Leganes Leganes
D
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Logrones UD Logrones
Lugo
19 UD Almería UD Almería 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 4 W
Lugo Lugo
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
UD Almería UD Almería
L
UD Almería UD Almería
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
L
UD Logrones UD Logrones
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UD Almería UD Almería
L
Las Palmas Las Palmas
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UD Almería UD Almería
D
UD Almería UD Almería
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cartagena Cartagena
Fuenlabrada
20 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 5 1 1 3 2:5 -3 4 D
Mirandes Mirandes
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
W
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tenerife Tenerife
L
Malaga Malaga
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
L
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
03.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
L
Espanyol Espanyol
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
Mallorca
21 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie 6 1 1 4 4:8 -4 4 L
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
L
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
D
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
L
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
W
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sabadell Sabadell
Mallorca
22 Sabadell Sabadell 5 0 0 5 1:9 -8 0 L
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sabadell Sabadell
L
Mallorca Mallorca
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sabadell Sabadell
L
Sabadell Sabadell
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Espanyol Espanyol
L
Sabadell Sabadell
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Mirandes Mirandes
L
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sabadell Sabadell
Real Zaragoza
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

LaLiga 2 tournament organized by Spain. Contest participants: 22 football clubs. Today favorites in football marathon are as follows:
Espanyol - 16 points, 5 wins, 1 defeats, 1 draws.
Fuenlabrada - 13 points, 3 triumphs, 0 losses, 4 draws.
Sporting de Gijon - 13 points, 4 wins, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can see football schedule and LaLiga 2 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - LaLiga 2 (Spain):
Mallorca - Albacete Balompie (22.10.2020 13:00)
Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano (22.10.2020 13:00)
Malaga - Sporting de Gijon (22.10.2020 15:30)

Follow LaLiga 2 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.