Tercera Division, Group 12
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 12

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
12
1 SD Tenisca SD Tenisca 28 16 6 6 57:36 21 54 W
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
09.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Buzanada Buzanada
L
Tenerife II Tenerife II
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
L
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
W
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
29.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
W
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
07.03.20 2 : 4 WIN
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
2 UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite 28 15 8 5 49:31 18 53 W
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
D
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
W
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
21.02.20 6 : 1 WIN
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
D
Marino Marino
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
W
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Buzanada Buzanada
3 Marino Marino 27 16 5 6 41:30 11 53 W
Marino Marino
02.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
D
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Marino Marino
W
Marino Marino
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
D
Marino Marino
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
L
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Marino Marino
4 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 27 16 4 7 58:29 29 52 L
Mensajero Mensajero
02.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
W
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
07.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
W
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
16.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
W
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
28.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
W
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Marino Marino
5 CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso 27 13 9 5 52:31 21 48 W
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
01.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
D
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Marino Marino
W
Buzanada Buzanada
15.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
L
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
L
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
07.03.20 2 : 4 LOSS
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
6 Tenerife II Tenerife II 27 13 6 8 41:32 9 45 D
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
01.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tenerife II Tenerife II
L
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tenerife II Tenerife II
W
Tenerife II Tenerife II
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
W
Tenerife II Tenerife II
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tenerife II Tenerife II
7 Vera Vera 28 12 7 9 54:52 2 43 D
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
08.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Vera Vera
W
Vera Vera
15.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
D
Vera Vera
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
W
Mensajero Mensajero
29.02.20 2 : 5 WIN
Vera Vera
W
Vera Vera
07.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
8 Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal 28 10 11 7 52:44 8 41 L
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
L
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
16.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
D
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
D
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
D
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
9 Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido 28 13 2 13 52:39 13 41 L
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
07.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
W
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
15.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
W
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
W
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
L
Vera Vera
07.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
10 CF Union Viera CF Union Viera 28 11 6 11 32:42 -10 39 L
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario
08.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
L
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
14.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
L
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
21.02.20 6 : 1 LOSS
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
L
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
28.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
W
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
11 Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula 28 9 9 10 32:37 -5 36 W
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
08.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tenerife II Tenerife II
L
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
15.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
W
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
W
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
L
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
12 CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario 27 9 8 10 32:37 -5 35 L
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
02.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario
08.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
L
Marino Marino
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
L
Tenerife II Tenerife II
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
13 Mensajero Mensajero 27 9 7 11 51:51 -1 34 W
Mensajero Mensajero
02.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
W
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
08.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mensajero Mensajero
W
Mensajero Mensajero
16.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
L
Mensajero Mensajero
29.02.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Vera Vera
W
Mensajero Mensajero
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
14 UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote 27 5 16 6 33:32 1 31 W
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
02.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
D
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
D
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
W
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
D
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
15 CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte 27 8 6 13 34:47 -13 30 W
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
02.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
D
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
L
Vera Vera
15.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
L
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
D
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
16 Las Palmas III Las Palmas III 28 7 8 13 30:32 -2 29 D
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
W
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
15.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
D
Vera Vera
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
L
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
29.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
L
Mensajero Mensajero
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
17 UD Ibarra UD Ibarra 28 8 4 16 25:45 -20 28 L
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mensajero Mensajero
L
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
15.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
D
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
L
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
L
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
18 Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar 28 6 7 15 34:53 -19 25 D
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
08.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Vera Vera
L
Mensajero Mensajero
16.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
L
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
D
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
D
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
19 Buzanada Buzanada 27 5 6 16 23:55 -32 21 L
Buzanada Buzanada
31.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
L
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
09.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Buzanada Buzanada
L
Buzanada Buzanada
15.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
W
Buzanada Buzanada
29.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
L
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Buzanada Buzanada
20 Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida 27 3 7 17 27:54 -27 16 D
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
02.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
D
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
W
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
14.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
L
Buzanada Buzanada
29.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
L
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tenerife II Tenerife II
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 12 tournament organized by Spain. Championship applicants: 20 participants. As of today leaders in football marathon are as follows:
SD Tenisca - 54 points, 16 triumphs, 6 no-point matches, 6 draws.
UD Tamaraceite - 53 points, 15 won matches, 5 no-point matches, 8 draws.
Marino - 53 points, 16 triumphs, 6 losses, 5 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can get football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 12 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 12 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.