Tercera Division, Group 15
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 15

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 15B
1 Club Deportivo Cantolagua Club Deportivo Cantolagua 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 W
Club Deportivo Cantolagua Club Deportivo Cantolagua
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Cortes Navarre CD Cortes Navarre
D
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Deportivo Cantolagua Club Deportivo Cantolagua
CD Murchante
2 CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Bidezarra FC Bidezarra
D
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
CD Pena Azagresa
3 Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
D
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
CD Fontellas
4 Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
D
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Deportivo Cantolagua Club Deportivo Cantolagua
FC Bidezarra
5 FC Bidezarra FC Bidezarra 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 L
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Bidezarra FC Bidezarra
W
FC Bidezarra FC Bidezarra
24.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
Club Deportivo Baztan
6 Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
CD Murchante CD Murchante
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
CD Lourdes
7 CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
CA Cirbonero
8 CD Lourdes CD Lourdes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
D
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
Pena Deportiva Rociera
9 CD Cortes Navarre CD Cortes Navarre 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 L
Club Deportivo Cantolagua Club Deportivo Cantolagua
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Cortes Navarre CD Cortes Navarre
D
CD Cortes Navarre CD Cortes Navarre
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Murchante CD Murchante
CD Lourdes
10 CD Murchante CD Murchante 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 L
CD Murchante CD Murchante
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
D
CD Cortes Navarre CD Cortes Navarre
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Murchante CD Murchante
Club Deportivo Cantolagua
11 CD Fontellas CD Fontellas 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 L
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
L
FC Bidezarra FC Bidezarra
24.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 15 championship organized by Spain.

On 777score.co.za source you can get football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 15 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - Tercera Division, Group 15 (Spain):
AD San Juan Pamplona - UCD Burlades (01.11.2020 03:00)
Huarte - Valle Egues (01.11.2020 03:00)
CA Cirbonero - CD Pena Azagresa (01.11.2020 03:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 15 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.