Tercera Division, Group 17
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 17

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
17
1 S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona 28 20 5 3 58:20 38 65 W
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
W
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
AD Almudevar AD Almudevar
W
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
W
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
W
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
08.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
2 Teruel Teruel 29 18 9 2 53:19 34 63 L
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Teruel Teruel
W
Teruel Teruel
16.02.20 6 : 1 WIN
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
D
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Teruel Teruel
D
Teruel Teruel
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
UD Fraga UD Fraga
W
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Teruel Teruel
3 Brea Brea 29 16 6 7 41:23 18 54 L
Utebo Utebo
09.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Brea Brea
W
Brea Brea
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
D
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Brea Brea
L
CD Robres CD Robres
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Brea Brea
D
Brea Brea
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarinena Sarinena
4 Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA 28 14 9 5 51:23 28 51 W
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
02.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
W
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
L
Illueca Illueca
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
W
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
D
AD Almudevar AD Almudevar
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
5 Cuarte CD Cuarte CD 28 14 8 6 39:32 7 50 D
Illueca Illueca
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
W
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
D
AD Almudevar AD Almudevar
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
W
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
D
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
6 AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar 28 13 7 8 38:30 8 46 D
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
L
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
D
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Brea Brea
W
Illueca Illueca
01.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
W
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Robres CD Robres
7 Sd Borja Sd Borja 28 12 9 7 37:29 8 45 W
AD Almudevar AD Almudevar
09.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sd Borja Sd Borja
W
Sd Borja Sd Borja
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
D
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sd Borja Sd Borja
W
Sd Borja Sd Borja
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
L
UD Fraga UD Fraga
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sd Borja Sd Borja
8 Illueca Illueca 28 10 13 5 42:37 5 43 L
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
02.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Illueca Illueca
D
Illueca Illueca
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
W
Illueca Illueca
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
L
Illueca Illueca
01.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
W
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Illueca Illueca
9 Sarinena Sarinena 29 12 7 10 36:32 4 43 D
UD Fraga UD Fraga
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarinena Sarinena
L
Sarinena Sarinena
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
D
Utebo Utebo
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarinena Sarinena
D
Sarinena Sarinena
01.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
D
Brea Brea
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarinena Sarinena
10 Binefar Binefar 29 10 11 8 34:30 4 41 D
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Binefar Binefar
W
Binefar Binefar
16.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
L
UD Fraga UD Fraga
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Binefar Binefar
D
Binefar Binefar
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
W
Utebo Utebo
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Binefar Binefar
11 UD Barbastro UD Barbastro 29 10 9 10 35:33 2 39 D
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Robres CD Robres
W
Sarinena Sarinena
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
D
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
D
Binefar Binefar
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
L
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Teruel Teruel
12 UD Fraga UD Fraga 29 9 10 10 35:33 2 37 D
UD Fraga UD Fraga
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarinena Sarinena
D
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Fraga UD Fraga
W
UD Fraga UD Fraga
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Binefar Binefar
D
Teruel Teruel
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
UD Fraga UD Fraga
W
UD Fraga UD Fraga
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sd Borja Sd Borja
13 Utebo Utebo 29 8 8 13 37:41 -4 32 W
Utebo Utebo
09.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Brea Brea
W
CD Robres CD Robres
16.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Utebo Utebo
D
Utebo Utebo
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarinena Sarinena
L
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Utebo Utebo
L
Utebo Utebo
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Binefar Binefar
14 Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon 29 8 8 13 24:34 -10 32 D
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
D
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Fraga UD Fraga
D
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
W
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Utebo Utebo
D
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
15 CD Robres CD Robres 29 7 7 15 31:39 -8 28 D
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Robres CD Robres
L
CD Robres CD Robres
16.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Utebo Utebo
W
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Robres CD Robres
W
CD Robres CD Robres
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Brea Brea
L
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Robres CD Robres
16 CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite 29 7 7 15 27:45 -18 28 D
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Binefar Binefar
L
Teruel Teruel
16.02.20 6 : 1 LOSS
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
D
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sd Borja Sd Borja
L
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
D
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
17 CF Calamocha CF Calamocha 28 7 6 15 32:48 -16 27 D
Binefar Binefar
02.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
W
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Teruel Teruel
L
Sd Borja Sd Borja
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
L
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
L
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
18 Belchite 97 Belchite 97 29 5 11 13 21:35 -14 26 D
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
L
Brea Brea
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
L
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD Robres CD Robres
D
Sarinena Sarinena
01.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
D
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
19 Villanueva CF Villanueva CF 29 5 9 15 23:48 -25 24 D
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
L
Binefar Binefar
16.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
D
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Teruel Teruel
L
Sd Borja Sd Borja
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
L
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
08.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
20 CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro 28 6 4 18 22:56 -34 22 W
Sd Borja Sd Borja
02.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
L
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
L
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
L
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
L
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Illueca Illueca
21 AD Almudevar AD Almudevar 28 4 7 17 18:47 -29 19 D
Teruel Teruel
02.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Almudevar AD Almudevar
L
AD Almudevar AD Almudevar
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sd Borja Sd Borja
L
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AD Almudevar AD Almudevar
D
AD Almudevar AD Almudevar
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
D
AD Almudevar AD Almudevar
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 17 championship held by Spain. Tournament participants: 21 football clubs. Today the best teams in contest are as follows:
S. D. Tarazona - 65 points, 20 triumphs, 3 losses, 5 draws.
Teruel - 63 points, 18 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 9 draws.
Brea - 54 points, 16 won matches, 7 losses, 6 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can get football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 17 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 17 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.