Tercera Division, Group 6
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 6

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
6
1 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 28 19 8 1 55:14 41 65 W
CD Roda CD Roda
09.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
W
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
16.02.20 6 : 0 WIN
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
D
Paterna CF Paterna CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
D
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Novelda CF Novelda CF
L
CD Acero CD Acero
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
2 UD Alzira UD Alzira 28 15 9 4 36:21 15 54 W
CD Acero CD Acero
08.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
UD Alzira UD Alzira
W
UD Alzira UD Alzira
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
W
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
UD Alzira UD Alzira
W
UD Alzira UD Alzira
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
W
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
UD Alzira UD Alzira
3 Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE 28 15 5 8 40:22 18 50 D
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
W
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
D
CD Roda CD Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
W
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
W
Paterna CF Paterna CF
08.03.20 1 : 6 WIN
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
4 CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C 28 13 9 6 46:29 17 48 L
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
W
Silla CF Silla CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
L
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
UD Alzira UD Alzira
W
Elche B Elche B
29.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
W
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CF Intercity CF Intercity
5 CF Intercity CF Intercity 28 13 9 6 49:33 16 48 D
Paterna CF Paterna CF
09.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CF Intercity CF Intercity
L
CF Intercity CF Intercity
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Novelda CF Novelda CF
D
CD Acero CD Acero
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CF Intercity CF Intercity
L
CF Intercity CF Intercity
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
L
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CF Intercity CF Intercity
6 Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino 28 10 10 8 35:28 7 40 D
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
W
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
16.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
CD Roda CD Roda
W
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
W
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Paterna CF Paterna CF
D
Novelda CF Novelda CF
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
7 Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD 28 11 7 10 34:32 2 40 L
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
L
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
W
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Roda CD Roda
D
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
8 Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense 28 11 7 10 36:27 9 40 W
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
08.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
L
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
W
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
23.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
W
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
01.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
D
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
9 CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa 28 10 9 9 30:29 1 39 W
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
W
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
D
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Silla CF Silla CF
L
UD Alzira UD Alzira
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
W
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Elche B Elche B
10 Novelda CF Novelda CF 28 10 9 9 35:33 2 39 W
Novelda CF Novelda CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Elche B Elche B
W
CF Intercity CF Intercity
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Novelda CF Novelda CF
W
Novelda CF Novelda CF
23.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
UD Beninganim UD Beninganim
D
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Novelda CF Novelda CF
D
Novelda CF Novelda CF
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
11 CD Roda CD Roda 28 10 8 10 32:41 -9 38 L
CD Roda CD Roda
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
L
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
16.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CD Roda CD Roda
D
CD Roda CD Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
L
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Roda CD Roda
L
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
08.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
CD Roda CD Roda
12 FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente 28 10 8 10 37:34 3 38 L
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
L
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
01.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
W
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Silla CF Silla CF
13 Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo 28 8 10 10 25:36 -11 34 W
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
L
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
23.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
D
Silla CF Silla CF
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
L
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
UD Alzira UD Alzira
14 Hercules CF B Hercules CF B 28 8 8 12 27:28 -1 32 D
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
09.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Silla CF Silla CF
L
UD Alzira UD Alzira
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
D
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Elche B Elche B
W
CF Intercity CF Intercity
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
W
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
UD Beninganim UD Beninganim
15 Elche B Elche B 28 7 9 12 26:32 -6 30 L
Novelda CF Novelda CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Elche B Elche B
D
Elche B Elche B
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Acero CD Acero
D
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Elche B Elche B
L
Elche B Elche B
29.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
L
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Elche B Elche B
16 Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF 28 8 5 15 37:54 -17 29 W
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
UD Beninganim UD Beninganim
L
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
16.02.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
L
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
L
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
W
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
08.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
CD Roda CD Roda
17 Paterna CF Paterna CF 28 6 11 11 26:37 -11 29 D
Paterna CF Paterna CF
09.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CF Intercity CF Intercity
W
UD Beninganim UD Beninganim
15.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Paterna CF Paterna CF
D
Paterna CF Paterna CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
L
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Paterna CF Paterna CF
L
Paterna CF Paterna CF
08.03.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
18 CD Acero CD Acero 28 6 8 14 24:35 -11 26 L
CD Acero CD Acero
08.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
UD Alzira UD Alzira
D
Elche B Elche B
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Acero CD Acero
D
CD Acero CD Acero
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CF Intercity CF Intercity
L
UD Beninganim UD Beninganim
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Acero CD Acero
W
CD Acero CD Acero
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
19 Silla CF Silla CF 28 5 10 13 20:39 -19 25 D
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
09.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Silla CF Silla CF
L
Silla CF Silla CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
D
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Silla CF Silla CF
D
Silla CF Silla CF
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
L
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Silla CF Silla CF
20 UD Beninganim UD Beninganim 28 5 1 22 20:66 -46 16 L
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
UD Beninganim UD Beninganim
L
UD Beninganim UD Beninganim
15.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Paterna CF Paterna CF
L
Novelda CF Novelda CF
23.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
UD Beninganim UD Beninganim
W
UD Beninganim UD Beninganim
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Acero CD Acero
L
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UD Beninganim UD Beninganim
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 6 tournament organized by Spain. League applicants: 20 participants. As of today leaders in championship are as follows:
CD Alcoyano - 65 points, 19 triumphs, 1 defeats, 8 draws.
UD Alzira - 54 points, 15 wins, 4 losses, 9 draws.
Atzeneta UE - 50 points, 15 wins, 8 losses, 5 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 6 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 6 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.