2nd Div, Norra Svealand
Sweden

2nd Div, Norra Svealand

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Norra Svealand
1 Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls 11 8 2 1 28:13 15 26 W
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
19.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
W
Skiljebo Skiljebo
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
D
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
W
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
W
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
18.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
2 Karlbergs Karlbergs 11 6 4 1 21:5 16 22 W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Karlbergs Karlbergs
D
Karlbergs Karlbergs
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
L
Karlbergs Karlbergs
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
D
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlbergs Karlbergs
L
Karlbergs Karlbergs
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lidingo Lidingo
3 Enkopings Enkopings 11 7 1 3 22:12 10 22 W
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Enkopings Enkopings
W
Enkopings Enkopings
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
L
Enkopings Enkopings
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
L
Lidingo Lidingo
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Enkopings Enkopings
W
Enkopings Enkopings
18.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Fanna BK Fanna BK
4 Skiljebo Skiljebo 11 7 0 4 25:18 7 21 W
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Skiljebo Skiljebo
L
Skiljebo Skiljebo
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
W
Skiljebo Skiljebo
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Fanna BK Fanna BK
W
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
10.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Skiljebo Skiljebo
W
Skiljebo Skiljebo
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
5 VP Uppsala VP Uppsala 11 6 2 3 21:17 4 20 L
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Skiljebo Skiljebo
W
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
W
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
03.10.20 5 : 3 WIN
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
W
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
10.10.20 6 : 2 WIN
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
L
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
18.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
6 Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale 11 5 4 2 22:12 10 19 L
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Enkopings Enkopings
D
Karlbergs Karlbergs
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
D
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
L
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
10.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Skiljebo Skiljebo
L
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
7 Enskede Enskede 11 6 1 4 25:23 2 19 W
Lidingo Lidingo
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Enskede Enskede
W
Enskede Enskede
26.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Fanna BK Fanna BK
W
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
03.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Enskede Enskede
W
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
11.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Enskede Enskede
L
Enskede Enskede
18.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
8 Lidingo Lidingo 11 6 0 5 31:25 6 18 L
Lidingo Lidingo
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Enskede Enskede
W
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Lidingo Lidingo
W
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
03.10.20 3 : 4 WIN
Lidingo Lidingo
W
Lidingo Lidingo
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Enkopings Enkopings
W
Karlbergs Karlbergs
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lidingo Lidingo
9 IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK 11 5 1 5 20:24 -4 16 W
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
L
Enkopings Enkopings
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
L
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
03.10.20 5 : 3 LOSS
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
L
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
L
Skiljebo Skiljebo
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
10 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 11 4 2 5 16:17 -1 14 W
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
W
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
W
Enkopings Enkopings
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
D
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlbergs Karlbergs
W
Enskede Enskede
18.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
11 Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF 11 2 1 8 16:28 -12 7 L
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lidingo Lidingo
W
Karlbergs Karlbergs
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
11.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Enskede Enskede
W
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
18.10.20 0 : 6 WIN
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
12 Fanna BK Fanna BK 11 2 1 8 16:29 -13 7 L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Karlbergs Karlbergs
L
Enskede Enskede
26.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Fanna BK Fanna BK
L
Skiljebo Skiljebo
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Fanna BK Fanna BK
L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
L
Enkopings Enkopings
18.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Fanna BK Fanna BK
13 Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens 11 1 2 8 11:19 -8 5 L
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
L
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
L
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
03.10.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Lidingo Lidingo
W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
W
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
14 Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK 11 1 1 9 8:40 -32 4 L
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
19.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
L
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
L
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
03.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Enskede Enskede
L
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
10.10.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
L
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
18.10.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

2nd Div, Norra Svealand tournament held by Sweden. Championship applicants: 14 football clubs. As of today teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
Hudiksvalls - 26 points, 8 triumphs, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
Karlbergs - 22 points, 6 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 4 draws.
Enkopings - 22 points, 7 triumphs, 3 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can find football schedule and 2nd Div, Norra Svealand (Sweden) live matches.

Follow 2nd Div, Norra Svealand (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.