2nd Div, Norra Svealand
Sweden

2nd Div, Norra Svealand

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Norra Svealand
1 Karlbergs Karlbergs 2 2 0 0 7:0 7 6 W
Karlbergs Karlbergs
14.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
W
Enskede Enskede
26.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Karlbergs Karlbergs
D
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlbergs Karlbergs
Enkopings
2 Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls 2 2 0 0 5:3 2 6 W
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
14.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Lidingo Lidingo
W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
27.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
IFK Stocksund
3 Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale 2 1 1 0 5:2 3 4 W
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
15.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
D
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
FAGERSTA SODRA IK
4 Enkopings Enkopings 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4 D
Enkopings Enkopings
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Enskede Enskede
W
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
27.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Enkopings Enkopings
Karlbergs
5 Lidingo Lidingo 2 1 0 1 6:5 1 3 L
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
14.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Lidingo Lidingo
W
Lidingo Lidingo
27.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Skiljebo Skiljebo
VP Uppsala
6 IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3 L
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
15.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
W
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
27.06.20 0 : 4 WIN
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
Fanna BK
7 Skiljebo Skiljebo 2 1 0 1 5:5 2 3 W
Skiljebo Skiljebo
14.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
L
Lidingo Lidingo
27.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Skiljebo Skiljebo
Kungsangens IF
8 Fanna BK Fanna BK 2 1 0 1 2:2 1 3 D
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
17.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fanna BK Fanna BK
W
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
17.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Fanna BK Fanna BK
L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
27.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
IFK Osteraakers FK
9 Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
D
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
D
Lidingo Lidingo
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
Enskede
10 Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
27.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Enkopings Enkopings
D
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlbergs Karlbergs
Skiljebo
11 VP Uppsala VP Uppsala 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
17.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fanna BK Fanna BK
L
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
17.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Fanna BK Fanna BK
D
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
D
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
Lidingo
12 Enskede Enskede 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 D
Enkopings Enkopings
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Enskede Enskede
L
Enskede Enskede
26.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Karlbergs Karlbergs
D
Enskede Enskede
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
Kvarnsvedens
13 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 L
Skiljebo Skiljebo
14.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
D
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Enkopings Enkopings
D
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
Hudiksvalls
14 FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 L
Karlbergs Karlbergs
14.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
D
Enskede Enskede
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
L
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
27.06.20 0 : 4 LOSS
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
Stockholm Internazionale
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Norra Svealand championship organized by Sweden. League registrants: 14 football teams. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
Karlbergs - 6 points, 2 won matches, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
Hudiksvalls - 6 points, 2 won matches, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Stockholm Internazionale - 4 points, 1 won matches, 0 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.za source you can have constant access to football schedule and 2nd Div, Norra Svealand (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - 2nd Div, Norra Svealand (Sweden):
Enskede - Kvarnsvedens (08.08.2020 08:00)
IFK Stocksund - Hudiksvalls (08.08.2020 08:30)
Lidingo - VP Uppsala (08.08.2020 10:00)

Follow 2nd Div, Norra Svealand (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.