2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland
Sweden

2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland
1 Osterlen Osterlen 12 10 1 1 30:8 22 31 W
Husqvarna Husqvarna
19.09.20 1 : 6 WIN
Osterlen Osterlen
D
Osterlen Osterlen
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
W
Osterlen Osterlen
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Asarums Asarums
10.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Osterlen Osterlen
W
Osterlen Osterlen
18.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
2 Dalstorps Dalstorps 12 7 3 2 20:12 8 24 D
Dalstorps Dalstorps
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Berga Berga
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dalstorps Dalstorps
W
Dalstorps Dalstorps
03.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
W
Husqvarna Husqvarna
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dalstorps Dalstorps
W
Dalstorps Dalstorps
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
3 Nosaby Nosaby 13 7 1 5 28:20 8 22 L
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Nosaby Nosaby
D
Nosaby Nosaby
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
02.10.20 3 : 4 WIN
Nosaby Nosaby
W
Nosaby Nosaby
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kristianstads Kristianstads
W
Syrianska Syrianska
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Nosaby Nosaby
4 Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF 12 7 1 4 23:18 5 22 W
Asarums Asarums
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
24.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
L
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
02.10.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Nosaby Nosaby
W
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
10.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
18.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
IK Tord IK Tord
5 Asarums Asarums 13 6 1 6 24:25 -1 19 L
Asarums Asarums
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Kristianstads Kristianstads
27.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Asarums Asarums
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Asarums Asarums
L
Asarums Asarums
10.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Osterlen Osterlen
W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
18.10.20 2 : 5 WIN
Asarums Asarums
6 Syrianska Syrianska 9 5 2 2 9:7 2 17 D
Syrianska Syrianska
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IK Tord IK Tord
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Syrianska Syrianska
W
Syrianska Syrianska
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
W
Syrianska Syrianska
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kristianstads Kristianstads
L
Syrianska Syrianska
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Nosaby Nosaby
7 Husqvarna Husqvarna 13 5 2 6 20:20 4 17 L
Husqvarna Husqvarna
19.09.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Osterlen Osterlen
W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Husqvarna Husqvarna
L
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Husqvarna Husqvarna
L
Husqvarna Husqvarna
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dalstorps Dalstorps
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Husqvarna Husqvarna
8 IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn 13 5 2 6 17:23 -6 17 L
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dalstorps Dalstorps
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Asarums Asarums
W
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Husqvarna Husqvarna
9 IK Tord IK Tord 13 4 4 5 22:21 1 16 W
IK Tord IK Tord
19.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kristianstads Kristianstads
D
Nosaby Nosaby
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IK Tord IK Tord
L
Osterlen Osterlen
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IK Tord IK Tord
W
IK Tord IK Tord
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
18.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
IK Tord IK Tord
10 Kristianstads Kristianstads 13 4 3 6 16:25 -9 15 L
Kristianstads Kristianstads
27.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Asarums Asarums
D
Berga Berga
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kristianstads Kristianstads
L
Syrianska Syrianska
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kristianstads Kristianstads
L
Nosaby Nosaby
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kristianstads Kristianstads
W
Kristianstads Kristianstads
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
11 IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm 12 4 1 7 20:23 -3 13 W
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
10.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kristianstads Kristianstads
L
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
24.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
L
Dalstorps Dalstorps
03.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
L
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
L
Osterlen Osterlen
18.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
12 Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF 11 3 3 5 17:19 -2 12 D
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kristianstads Kristianstads
D
Osterlen Osterlen
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
W
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Husqvarna Husqvarna
D
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Berga Berga
L
Dalstorps Dalstorps
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
13 Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla 12 3 0 9 13:22 -9 9 D
Berga Berga
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
L
Syrianska Syrianska
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
03.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
L
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
10.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
L
Kristianstads Kristianstads
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
14 Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd 12 2 2 8 16:32 -16 8 L
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
12.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Husqvarna Husqvarna
W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
03.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
L
IK Tord IK Tord
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
18.10.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Asarums Asarums
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland tournament held by Sweden. Contest applicants: 14 football clubs. This season teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
Osterlen - 31 points, 10 won matches, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.
Dalstorps - 24 points, 7 wins, 2 lost games, 3 draws.
Nosaby - 22 points, 7 won matches, 5 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.za source you can see football schedule and 2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland (Sweden) live matches.

Follow 2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.