Div 1, Norra
Sweden

Div 1, Norra

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 1, Norra
1 Vasalunds Vasalunds 10 8 0 2 32:8 24 24 L
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
06.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vasalunds Vasalunds
W
Vasalunds Vasalunds
11.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Taby Taby
W
Vasalunds Vasalunds
15.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gefle Gefle
W
Vasalunds Vasalunds
19.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Frej Taby Frej Taby
W
Team TG Team TG
09.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Vasalunds Vasalunds
Karlslunds
2 Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping 10 7 2 1 21:10 11 23 D
Gefle Gefle
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
11.07.20 4 : 2 WIN
Berga Berga
D
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Sandvikens Sandvikens
19.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
L
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
08.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
Orebro Syrianska
3 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 10 6 3 1 13:8 5 21 W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
01.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
06.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vasalunds Vasalunds
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
10.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
D
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Taby Taby
08.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
FBK Karlstad
4 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge 10 6 2 2 24:12 12 20 W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
01.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
10.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
15.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
19.07.20 7 : 0 WIN
Team TG Team TG
W
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
08.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
Frej Taby
5 Sollentuna Sollentuna 10 5 2 3 13:16 -3 17 W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
05.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Sandvikens Sandvikens
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sollentuna Sollentuna
W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
15.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
18.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sollentuna Sollentuna
W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
08.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
Berga
6 Sandvikens Sandvikens 10 4 3 3 16:11 5 15 W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
05.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sandvikens Sandvikens
W
Sandvikens Sandvikens
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sollentuna Sollentuna
D
Frej Taby Frej Taby
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sandvikens Sandvikens
L
Sandvikens Sandvikens
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
L
Lulea Lulea
09.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sandvikens Sandvikens
Team TG
7 Gefle Gefle 10 4 3 3 14:12 2 15 W
Lulea Lulea
01.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Gefle Gefle
D
Gefle Gefle
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
D
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gefle Gefle
L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
15.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gefle Gefle
W
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
08.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gefle Gefle
Taby
8 Lulea Lulea 10 5 0 5 14:17 -3 15 W
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
05.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lulea Lulea
W
Lulea Lulea
11.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Karlslunds Karlslunds
W
Team TG Team TG
15.07.20 2 : 4 WIN
Lulea Lulea
W
Lulea Lulea
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Berga Berga
W
Lulea Lulea
09.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sandvikens Sandvikens
Nykopings BIS
9 Frej Taby Frej Taby 10 4 2 4 18:13 5 14 L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
05.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Frej Taby Frej Taby
W
Frej Taby Frej Taby
11.07.20 5 : 3 WIN
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
D
Frej Taby Frej Taby
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sandvikens Sandvikens
L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
19.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Frej Taby Frej Taby
W
Frej Taby Frej Taby
08.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
IFK Haninge
10 Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska 10 3 3 4 13:17 -4 12 D
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gefle Gefle
L
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
15.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
18.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sollentuna Sollentuna
L
Frej Taby Frej Taby
08.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
D
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
09.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Syrianska Syrianska
Sylvia Norrkoping
11 Karlslunds Karlslunds 10 3 2 5 16:15 1 11 L
Team TG Team TG
01.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Karlslunds Karlslunds
L
Lulea Lulea
11.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Karlslunds Karlslunds
W
Taby Taby
15.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Karlslunds Karlslunds
W
Karlslunds Karlslunds
19.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
L
Berga Berga
08.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Karlslunds Karlslunds
Vasalunds
12 Taby Taby 10 3 2 5 15:15 1 11 W
Taby Taby
05.07.20 5 : 1 WIN
Team TG Team TG
L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
11.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Taby Taby
L
Taby Taby
15.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Karlslunds Karlslunds
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
19.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Taby Taby
L
Taby Taby
08.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Gefle
13 Team TG Team TG 10 3 2 5 17:30 -13 11 L
Taby Taby
05.07.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Team TG Team TG
D
Team TG Team TG
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
L
Team TG Team TG
15.07.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Lulea Lulea
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
19.07.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Team TG Team TG
L
Team TG Team TG
09.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Vasalunds Vasalunds
Sandvikens
14 FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad 11 2 3 6 15:21 -6 9 D
Syrianska Syrianska
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
W
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
15.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
Karlslunds Karlslunds
19.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
23.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
L
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
08.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gefle Gefle
Brommapojkarna
15 Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS 11 2 1 8 17:37 -20 7 L
Frej Taby Frej Taby
11.07.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
W
Berga Berga
15.07.20 3 : 4 WIN
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
19.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Taby Taby
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
23.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
08.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
Lulea
16 Berga Berga 10 1 0 9 12:28 -16 3 L
Berga Berga
05.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
11.07.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Berga Berga
L
Berga Berga
15.07.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Lulea Lulea
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Berga Berga
W
Berga Berga
08.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Karlslunds Karlslunds
Sollentuna
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Div 1, Norra championship organized by Sweden. League participants: 16 clubs. As of today teams closest to gold medals in league are as follows:
Vasalunds - 24 points, 8 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 0 draws.
Sylvia Norrkoping - 23 points, 7 triumphs, 1 lost games, 2 draws.
Brommapojkarna - 21 points, 6 won matches, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.za source you can have football schedule and Div 1, Norra (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - Div 1, Norra (Sweden):
Sandvikens - Team TG (12.08.2020 10:00)
Berga - Sollentuna (12.08.2020 12:00)
Nykopings BIS - Lulea (12.08.2020 12:30)

Follow Div 1, Norra (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.