Div 1 Sodra
Sweden

Div 1 Sodra

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 1 Sodra
1 IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo 9 7 0 2 17:5 12 21 L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
01.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Utsiktens Utsiktens
L
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
05.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
11.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
15.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Lunds Lunds
W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
19.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
Qviding
2 Utsiktens Utsiktens 9 5 3 1 19:13 6 18 W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
01.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
05.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
L
Torns Torns
11.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
15.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Linkoping City Linkoping City
Lindome
3 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 9 5 3 1 17:12 5 18 L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
27.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
01.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Motala Motala
11.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
15.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Qviding Qviding
D
Torns Torns
18.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Linkoping City
4 Torns Torns 9 4 4 1 16:6 10 16 W
Torns Torns
01.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Lindome Lindome
D
Linkoping City Linkoping City
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torns Torns
W
Torns Torns
11.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
15.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Torns Torns
D
Torns Torns
18.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Motala
5 Lunds Lunds 9 5 1 3 18:15 3 16 W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lunds Lunds
W
Lunds Lunds
01.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
W
Lunds Lunds
11.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
15.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Lunds Lunds
L
Lunds Lunds
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Motala Motala
Trollhattan
6 Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin 9 5 1 3 15:12 3 16 W
Motala Motala
01.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
05.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
Qviding Qviding
11.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
15.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
19.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
Skovde AIK
7 Lindome Lindome 9 5 0 4 16:10 6 15 L
Torns Torns
01.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Lindome Lindome
W
Lindome Lindome
05.07.20 7 : 1 WIN
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
11.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Lindome Lindome
L
Lindome Lindome
15.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Motala Motala
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
18.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lindome Lindome
Utsiktens
8 Linkoping City Linkoping City 9 4 2 3 20:10 10 14 L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
01.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Linkoping City Linkoping City
D
Linkoping City Linkoping City
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torns Torns
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
11.07.20 0 : 6 WIN
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Linkoping City Linkoping City
15.07.20 5 : 1 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
19.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Linkoping City Linkoping City
Landskrona BoIS
9 Oskarshamns Oskarshamns 9 4 2 3 15:16 -1 14 W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
01.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Linkoping City Linkoping City
L
Lindome Lindome
05.07.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
15.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
Tvaakers
10 Trollhattan Trollhattan 9 3 2 4 8:11 -3 11 L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
01.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
05.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Trollhattan Trollhattan
L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
15.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
19.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
Lunds
11 Tvaakers Tvaakers 9 3 2 4 11:15 -4 11 W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
01.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Trollhattan Trollhattan
D
Qviding Qviding
06.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
Lunds Lunds
11.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
15.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Torns Torns
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
19.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tvaakers Tvaakers
Oskarshamns
12 Skovde AIK Skovde AIK 9 2 2 5 13:18 -5 8 W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
01.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Qviding Qviding
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
11.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lindome Lindome
L
Linkoping City Linkoping City
15.07.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
19.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tvaakers Tvaakers
Assyriska Turabdin
13 Motala Motala 9 2 2 5 11:17 -6 8 L
Motala Motala
01.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
D
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Motala Motala
L
Motala Motala
11.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Lindome Lindome
15.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Motala Motala
W
Lunds Lunds
19.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Motala Motala
Torns
14 Qviding Qviding 9 2 2 5 9:15 -6 8 L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
01.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Qviding Qviding
D
Qviding Qviding
06.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tvaakers Tvaakers
W
Qviding Qviding
11.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
15.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Qviding Qviding
W
Qviding Qviding
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
IFK Varnamo
15 Eskilsminne Eskilsminne 9 1 2 6 6:17 -11 5 L
Lunds Lunds
01.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
D
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Motala Motala
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
11.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
15.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Qviding Qviding
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
Karlskrona AIF
16 Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF 9 0 2 7 5:24 -19 2 L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
01.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
05.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
11.07.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Linkoping City Linkoping City
L
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
15.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
18.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Lindome Lindome
Eskilsminne
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Div 1 Sodra championship organized by Sweden. League registrants: 16 teams. At the moment the best teams in tournament are as follows:
IFK Varnamo - 21 points, 7 won matches, 2 lost games, 0 draws.
Utsiktens - 18 points, 5 wins, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.
Landskrona BoIS - 18 points, 5 wins, 1 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - Div 1 Sodra (Sweden):
Lindome - Utsiktens (07.08.2020 13:00)
Assyriska Turabdin - Skovde AIK (07.08.2020 13:00)
Trollhattan - Lunds (08.08.2020 09:00)

Follow Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.