Superettan
Sweden

Superettan

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superettan
1 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 10 7 2 1 19:8 11 23 W
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
18.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
D
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
24.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
D
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
26.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
W
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
29.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Osters IF Osters IF
W
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
01.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
AFC Eskilstuna
2 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 10 6 2 2 17:7 10 20 W
Umea FC Umea FC
12.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
W
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
25.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
W
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
29.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
D
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
GAIS
3 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 10 4 5 1 17:13 4 17 W
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
11.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
D
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
18.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Norrby IF Norrby IF
D
Osters IF Osters IF
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
D
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
29.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
L
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
01.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
Ljungskile SK
4 IK Brage IK Brage 10 5 2 3 15:13 2 17 W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
12.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
IK Brage IK Brage
W
IK Brage IK Brage
19.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
L
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
25.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IK Brage IK Brage
D
IK Brage IK Brage
30.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
W
IK Brage IK Brage
03.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Vasteraas SK
5 Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF 10 5 1 4 17:15 2 16 L
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
W
Osters IF Osters IF
18.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
W
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
25.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
IK Brage IK Brage
D
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
29.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
W
Norrby IF Norrby IF
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
Umea FC
6 Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 10 3 6 1 15:12 3 15 D
Norrby IF Norrby IF
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
W
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
20.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
W
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
25.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
D
IK Brage IK Brage
30.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
D
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
02.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
GAIS GAIS
Osters IF
7 Osters IF Osters IF 10 3 5 2 10:10 2 14 L
Osters IF Osters IF
18.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
D
Osters IF Osters IF
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
L
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
29.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Osters IF Osters IF
D
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
01.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Osters IF Osters IF
D
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
02.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Osters IF Osters IF
Akropolis IF
8 Norrby IF Norrby IF 10 3 4 3 11:11 1 13 D
Norrby IF Norrby IF
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
D
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
18.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Norrby IF Norrby IF
W
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
25.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Norrby IF Norrby IF
D
Norrby IF Norrby IF
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Norrby IF Norrby IF
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
Dalkurd FF
9 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 10 3 3 4 11:12 -1 12 W
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
13.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
GAIS GAIS
L
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
18.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
W
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
25.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
D
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
30.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umea FC Umea FC
L
IK Brage IK Brage
03.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Orgryte IS
10 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 10 2 5 3 14:13 1 11 D
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Osters IF Osters IF
D
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
18.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
L
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
25.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
D
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
W
Umea FC Umea FC
03.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
Norrby IF
11 Orgryte IS Orgryte IS 10 3 2 5 10:17 -7 11 L
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
11.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
L
IK Brage IK Brage
19.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
D
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
24.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
D
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
W
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
03.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
Trelleborgs FF
12 Umea FC Umea FC 10 2 4 4 11:12 -1 10 L
Umea FC Umea FC
12.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
D
GAIS GAIS
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umea FC Umea FC
W
Umea FC Umea FC
25.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
D
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
30.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umea FC Umea FC
L
Umea FC Umea FC
03.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
Jonkopings Sodra IF
13 GAIS GAIS 10 2 4 4 9:15 -6 10 L
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
13.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
GAIS GAIS
D
GAIS GAIS
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umea FC Umea FC
L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
24.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
GAIS GAIS
D
GAIS GAIS
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
D
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
02.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
GAIS GAIS
Halmstads BK
14 Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK 10 2 3 5 12:17 -5 9 D
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
L
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
20.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
L
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
25.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Norrby IF Norrby IF
L
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
29.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
L
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
03.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
IK Brage
15 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 10 2 2 6 10:18 -8 8 L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
12.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IK Brage IK Brage
L
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
19.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
24.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
GAIS GAIS
D
Norrby IF Norrby IF
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
D
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
01.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Osters IF Osters IF
Degerfors IF
16 Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 10 1 4 5 13:18 -5 7 L
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
12.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
D
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
18.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
L
Umea FC Umea FC
25.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
D
GAIS GAIS
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
D
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
GIF Sundsvall
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Superettan championship held by Sweden. Championship applicants: 16 football teams. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Degerfors IF - 23 points, 7 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Halmstads BK - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 2 defeats, 2 draws.
GIF Sundsvall - 17 points, 4 triumphs, 1 lost games, 5 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Superettan (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - Superettan (Sweden):
Vasteraas SK - IK Brage (07.08.2020 13:00)
Osters IF - Akropolis IF (07.08.2020 13:00)
GIF Sundsvall - Ljungskile SK (07.08.2020 13:00)

Follow Superettan (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.