Superettan
Sweden

Superettan

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superettan
1 Degerfors Degerfors 24 16 5 3 53:19 34 53 W
Norrby Norrby
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Degerfors Degerfors
W
Degerfors Degerfors
05.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
D
Brage Brage
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Degerfors Degerfors
L
Osters Osters
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Degerfors Degerfors
W
Degerfors Degerfors
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orgryte Orgryte
Trelleborgs
2 Halmstads Halmstads 25 16 5 4 43:16 27 53 D
Ostersunds Ostersunds
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Halmstads Halmstads
W
GAIS GAIS
10.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Halmstads Halmstads
W
Halmstads Halmstads
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Brage Brage
W
Norrby Norrby
21.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Halmstads Halmstads
W
Halmstads Halmstads
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
Osters
3 Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra 24 14 3 7 42:30 12 45 W
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Halmstads Halmstads
W
Umea Umea
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
L
Sundsvall Sundsvall
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
D
Ostersunds Ostersunds
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
W
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
22.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
GAIS GAIS
Brage
4 Osters Osters 25 13 6 6 37:29 8 45 W
Osters Osters
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dalkurd Dalkurd
W
Norrby Norrby
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Osters Osters
W
Osters Osters
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Degerfors Degerfors
W
Osters Osters
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Umea Umea
L
Orgryte Orgryte
24.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Osters Osters
Halmstads
5 Akropolis Akropolis 24 8 13 3 36:30 6 37 D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis Akropolis
D
Akropolis Akropolis
04.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Umea Umea
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis Akropolis
W
Akropolis Akropolis
16.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Akropolis Akropolis
Norrby
6 Sundsvall Sundsvall 24 10 6 8 44:37 7 36 W
Sundsvall Sundsvall
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
L
Sundsvall Sundsvall
03.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
11.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sundsvall Sundsvall
W
Sundsvall Sundsvall
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
W
Dalkurd Dalkurd
21.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sundsvall Sundsvall
Ljungskile
7 Brage Brage 24 9 6 9 30:31 -1 33 L
Brage Brage
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Osters Osters
W
Orgryte Orgryte
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Brage Brage
D
Brage Brage
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Degerfors Degerfors
L
Halmstads Halmstads
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Brage Brage
L
Brage Brage
22.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Jonkopings Sodra
8 Vasteras SK Vasteras SK 25 8 5 12 32:39 -7 29 L
Degerfors Degerfors
05.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
W
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
11.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Sundsvall Sundsvall
W
Ljungskile Ljungskile
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
W
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Akropolis Akropolis
L
Halmstads Halmstads
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
Trelleborgs
9 Orgryte Orgryte 25 8 5 12 29:36 -7 29 L
Orgryte Orgryte
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Brage Brage
L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
12.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Orgryte Orgryte
L
Orgryte Orgryte
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dalkurd Dalkurd
L
Degerfors Degerfors
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orgryte Orgryte
W
Orgryte Orgryte
24.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Osters Osters
Sundsvall
10 GAIS GAIS 24 7 8 9 25:34 -9 29 W
Orgryte Orgryte
28.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
GAIS GAIS
W
Ljungskile Ljungskile
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
GAIS GAIS
L
GAIS GAIS
10.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Halmstads Halmstads
D
GAIS GAIS
16.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Norrby Norrby
L
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
22.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
GAIS GAIS
Umea
11 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 24 8 4 12 29:43 -14 28 W
Umea Umea
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
W
Sundsvall Sundsvall
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
12.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Orgryte Orgryte
L
Akropolis Akropolis
16.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
21.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
Dalkurd
12 Dalkurd Dalkurd 24 5 10 9 31:33 -2 25 D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis Akropolis
L
Osters Osters
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dalkurd Dalkurd
W
Dalkurd Dalkurd
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ljungskile Ljungskile
W
Orgryte Orgryte
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dalkurd Dalkurd
L
Dalkurd Dalkurd
21.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sundsvall Sundsvall
AFC Eskilstuna
13 Trelleborgs Trelleborgs 24 6 7 11 26:31 -5 25 D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ostersunds Ostersunds
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
05.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Norrby Norrby
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis Akropolis
W
Umea Umea
16.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
21.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
Degerfors
14 Norrby Norrby 24 5 10 9 27:34 -7 25 L
Norrby Norrby
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Degerfors Degerfors
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
05.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Norrby Norrby
L
Norrby Norrby
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Osters Osters
D
GAIS GAIS
16.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Norrby Norrby
L
Norrby Norrby
21.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Halmstads Halmstads
Akropolis
15 Umea Umea 24 3 9 12 20:40 -20 18 L
Umea Umea
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
D
Akropolis Akropolis
04.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Umea Umea
L
Umea Umea
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
L
Umea Umea
16.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
L
Osters Osters
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Umea Umea
GAIS
16 Ljungskile Ljungskile 24 4 6 14 23:45 -22 18 L
Halmstads Halmstads
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ljungskile Ljungskile
L
Ljungskile Ljungskile
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
GAIS GAIS
L
Dalkurd Dalkurd
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ljungskile Ljungskile
L
Ljungskile Ljungskile
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
W
Brage Brage
22.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Sundsvall
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Superettan championship held by Sweden. Tournament registrants: 16 football teams. At the moment leaders in football marathon are as follows:
Degerfors - 53 points, 16 triumphs, 3 lost games, 5 draws.
Halmstads - 53 points, 16 triumphs, 4 lost matches, 5 draws.
Jonkopings Sodra - 45 points, 14 triumphs, 7 no-point matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.za source you can have constant access to football schedule and Superettan (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - Superettan (Sweden):
Ljungskile - Halmstads (25.10.2020 09:00)
Sundsvall - Umea (25.10.2020 09:00)
Trelleborgs - GAIS (25.10.2020 09:00)

Follow Superettan (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.