Persha Liga
Ukraine

Persha Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Persha Liga
1 Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa 8 5 3 0 13:7 6 18 W
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
D
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
W
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
16.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
W
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
21.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
Nyva Ternopil
2 Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925 7 4 3 0 8:4 4 15 W
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
W
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Hirnyk-Sport
3 Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 7 4 2 1 14:9 5 14 W
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
W
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
06.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
L
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
11.10.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
D
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
21.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
Metallist 1925
4 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 7 3 3 1 10:7 3 12 D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
01.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
W
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
21.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
Polissya Zhytomyr
5 Mykolaiv Mykolaiv 7 3 2 2 11:6 5 11 L
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
21.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
W
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
06.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
W
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
11.10.20 6 : 1 WIN
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
D
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
D
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
Prykarpatye
6 FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne 6 3 2 1 8:3 5 11 W
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
21.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
W
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
W
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
16.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
D
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
Agrobiznes Volochisk
7 Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 6 2 4 0 5:2 3 10 W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
W
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
Volyn Lutsk
8 Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk 7 3 1 3 8:7 1 10 W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
D
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
L
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
21.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Veres Rivne
9 Prykarpatye Prykarpatye 7 2 2 3 6:11 -5 8 D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
D
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
W
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
16.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
W
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
10 Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv 6 2 1 3 9:8 1 7 L
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
L
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
D
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
D
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
W
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
21.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
Krystal Kherson
11 Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 7 W
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
D
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
W
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
21.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
L
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
21.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
Avanhard Kramatorsk
12 VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka 6 2 1 3 7:11 -4 7 W
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
21.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
L
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
W
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
16.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
D
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
L
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
21.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
Kremin Kremenchuk
13 Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 8 1 4 3 10:15 -5 7 D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
01.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
L
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
06.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
W
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
L
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
16.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
L
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
Prykarpatye
14 Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk 8 2 1 5 6:11 -5 7 W
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
L
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
L
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
16.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
L
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
15 Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk 8 1 2 5 7:11 -4 5 D
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
L
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
06.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
W
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
16.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
L
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Alliance Lipova Dolina
16 Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson 7 0 0 7 6:15 -9 0 L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
L
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
16.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
21.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
Obolon Kyiv
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Persha Liga tournament organized by Ukraine. Championship competitors: 16 participating teams. At the moment teams closest to medals in championship are as follows:
Chornomorets Odesa - 18 points, 5 won matches, 0 lost games, 3 draws.
Metallist 1925 - 15 points, 4 won matches, 0 lost games, 3 draws.
Hirnyk-Sport - 14 points, 4 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.za source you can have constant access to football schedule and Persha Liga (Ukraine) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - Persha Liga (Ukraine):
Hirnyk-Sport - Metallist 1925 (26.10.2020 07:00)
Prykarpatye - Mykolaiv (26.10.2020 07:00)
FC Veres Rivne - Agrobiznes Volochisk (26.10.2020 07:00)

Follow Persha Liga (Ukraine) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.