Premier League
Ukraine

Premier League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier League
1 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 6 4 2 0 14:3 11 14 D
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
W
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Lviv Lviv
W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
26.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
D
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
W
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Oleksandriya
2 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 6 4 2 0 12:4 8 14 W
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
W
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
D
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mariupol Mariupol
D
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
W
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 3 3 0 15:7 8 12 D
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
D
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
W
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
D
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
W
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
17.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Lviv Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
4 Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka 6 3 2 1 9:5 4 11 W
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
12.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Lviv Lviv
W
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
D
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
W
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mariupol Mariupol
D
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
FC Minaj
5 Mariupol Mariupol 6 3 1 2 5:6 -1 10 W
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mariupol Mariupol
W
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
18.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mariupol Mariupol
D
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mariupol Mariupol
L
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mariupol Mariupol
W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mariupol Mariupol
Inhulets Petrove
6 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 6 3 0 3 10:10 1 9 W
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
12.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
W
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Minaj FC Minaj
L
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
W
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
L
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
Desna Chernihiv
7 Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv 6 2 3 1 9:7 2 9 D
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
W
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
L
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
Dnipro-1
8 Oleksandriya Oleksandriya 6 3 0 3 14:11 3 9 L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
L
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
W
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
L
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
W
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
18.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
Dynamo Kyiv
9 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 6 1 3 2 10:8 2 6 L
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mariupol Mariupol
D
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
W
Lviv Lviv
27.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
D
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
D
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
Rukh Vinnyky
10 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 L
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
12.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
L
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mariupol Mariupol
L
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
D
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
W
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
Desna Chernihiv
11 FC Minaj FC Minaj 5 1 1 3 2:9 -7 4 W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
L
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Minaj FC Minaj
L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
26.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Minaj FC Minaj
L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mariupol Mariupol
Kolos-Kovalivka
12 Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 6 0 4 2 6:9 -3 4 L
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
D
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Minaj FC Minaj
L
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
18.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
Mariupol
13 Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky 6 0 2 4 5:13 -8 2 L
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
D
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
L
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lviv Lviv
L
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya Luhansk
14 Lviv Lviv 5 0 1 4 2:17 -15 1 L
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
12.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Lviv Lviv
L
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Lviv Lviv
L
Lviv Lviv
27.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
D
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lviv Lviv
L
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
17.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Lviv Lviv
Dnipro-1
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Show more

Show more

Premier League championship held by Ukraine. Tournament competitors: 14 clubs. At the moment leaders in championship are as follows:
Dynamo Kyiv - 14 points, 4 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Vorskla Poltava - 14 points, 4 won matches, 0 lost games, 2 draws.
Shakhtar Donetsk - 12 points, 3 triumphs, 0 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.za website you can have football schedule and Premier League (Ukraine) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - Premier League (Ukraine):
Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk (24.10.2020 07:00)
Desna Chernihiv - Olimpik Donetsk (24.10.2020 07:00)
Dynamo Kyiv - Oleksandriya (24.10.2020 10:00)

Follow Premier League (Ukraine) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.