Primera Division
Uruguay

Primera Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Apertura
1 Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo 15 7 7 1 27:16 11 28 W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
Rentistas
2 Rentistas Rentistas 15 7 7 1 26:15 11 28 L
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Rentistas Rentistas
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
D
Danubio Danubio
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rentistas Rentistas
L
Rentistas Rentistas
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
Club Nacional Montevideo
3 Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque 15 7 4 4 21:16 5 25 D
Penarol Penarol
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
D
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
Cerro Largo
4 Penarol Penarol 15 6 6 3 19:15 4 24 D
Penarol Penarol
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
W
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Penarol Penarol
W
Penarol Penarol
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
D
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Penarol Penarol
L
Penarol Penarol
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
CA River Plate (URU)
5 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 15 6 6 3 19:17 2 24 W
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
D
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
W
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
L
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
W
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
Club Atletico Torque
6 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 15 5 6 4 16:20 -4 21 D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
W
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
19.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Rentistas Rentistas
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
W
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
D
Danubio Danubio
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
Penarol
7 Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 15 5 5 5 16:16 1 20 L
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
06.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
Rentistas
8 Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 15 5 5 5 16:20 -4 20 W
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
L
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
19.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
D
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Danubio Danubio
D
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
17.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
Club Nacional Montevideo
9 Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo 15 5 4 6 22:25 -3 19 W
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
11.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
W
Rentistas Rentistas
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
C.A. Cerro
10 Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix 15 3 9 3 19:17 2 18 D
Rentistas Rentistas
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
W
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
06.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Penarol Penarol
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
Club Atletico Boston River SAD
11 C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso 15 4 4 7 21:20 1 16 L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
W
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Penarol Penarol
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
12 CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU) 15 3 6 6 17:18 -1 15 L
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
D
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
W
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Penarol Penarol
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
Penarol
13 Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes 15 3 6 6 14:18 -4 15 W
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
L
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Penarol Penarol
D
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
D
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
L
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
C.A. Progreso
14 Danubio Danubio 15 3 5 7 12:17 -5 14 L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Danubio Danubio
D
Danubio Danubio
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
D
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Danubio Danubio
D
Danubio Danubio
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rentistas Rentistas
D
Danubio Danubio
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
CA River Plate (URU)
15 C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro 15 3 5 7 13:21 -8 14 L
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
W
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rentistas Rentistas
L
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
D
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
W
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
Liverpool Montevideo
16 Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD 15 2 7 6 14:21 -7 13 D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
D
Danubio Danubio
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
11.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
W
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
17.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
Centro Atletico Fenix
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Intermedio, Serie A
1 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 W
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
D
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
W
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
L
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
W
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
Club Atletico Torque
2 C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
W
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rentistas Rentistas
L
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
D
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
W
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
Liverpool Montevideo
3 C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
W
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Penarol Penarol
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
4 Rentistas Rentistas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Rentistas Rentistas
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
D
Danubio Danubio
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rentistas Rentistas
L
Rentistas Rentistas
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
Club Nacional Montevideo
5 Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
11.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
W
Rentistas Rentistas
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
C.A. Cerro
6 Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Penarol Penarol
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
D
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
Cerro Largo
7 Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
06.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
Rentistas
8 Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 W
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
L
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Penarol Penarol
D
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
D
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
L
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
C.A. Progreso
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Intermedio, Serie B
1 CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU) 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 L
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
D
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
W
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Penarol Penarol
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
Penarol
2 Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Rentistas Rentistas
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
W
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
06.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Penarol Penarol
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
Club Atletico Boston River SAD
3 Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
D
Danubio Danubio
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
11.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
W
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
17.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
Centro Atletico Fenix
4 Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
Rentistas
5 Danubio Danubio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Danubio Danubio
D
Danubio Danubio
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
D
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Danubio Danubio
D
Danubio Danubio
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rentistas Rentistas
D
Danubio Danubio
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
CA River Plate (URU)
6 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
W
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
19.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Rentistas Rentistas
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
W
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
D
Danubio Danubio
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
Penarol
7 Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
L
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
19.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
D
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Danubio Danubio
D
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
17.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
Club Nacional Montevideo
8 Penarol Penarol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 D
Penarol Penarol
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
W
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Penarol Penarol
W
Penarol Penarol
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
D
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Penarol Penarol
L
Penarol Penarol
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
CA River Plate (URU)
Playoffs
Show more


Primera Division championship organized by Uruguay.

On 777score.co.za source you can have constant access to football schedule and Primera Division (Uruguay) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - Primera Division (Uruguay):
Liverpool Montevideo - C.A. Cerro (23.10.2020 13:15)
CA River Plate (URU) - Danubio (23.10.2020 15:30)
Cerro Largo - Club Atletico Torque (23.10.2020 17:45)

Follow Primera Division (Uruguay) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.