Usl Championship
USA

Usl Championship

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eastern Conference
1 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 7 5 2 0 13:4 9 17 D
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
North Carolina North Carolina
D
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
31.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Miami II Miami II
07.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
12.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Miami II
2 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 8 5 1 2 14:7 7 16 W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Louisville City Louisville City
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
3 Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 7 4 2 1 12:5 7 14 D
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
L
North Carolina North Carolina
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
05.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
08.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
12.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
North Carolina
4 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 6 4 0 2 18:5 13 12 W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
18.07.20 0 : 6 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
08.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
Indy Eleven
5 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 5 4 0 1 12:8 4 12 W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
17.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
20.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
25.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
New York Red Bulls II
6 Saint Louis Saint Louis 7 3 1 3 7:7 2 10 W
Louisville City Louisville City
18.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Saint Louis Saint Louis
D
Saint Louis Saint Louis
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
08.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
Swope Park Rangers
7 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 6 2 2 2 7:6 1 8 L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
24.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
31.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
D
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Atlanta United II
8 North Carolina North Carolina 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7 L
North Carolina North Carolina
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Louisville City Louisville City
D
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
North Carolina North Carolina
W
North Carolina North Carolina
01.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
W
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
08.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
North Carolina North Carolina
Birmingham Legion FC
9 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers 6 2 1 3 6:7 -1 7 L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
18.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Louisville City Louisville City
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
W
Louisville City Louisville City
29.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Saint Louis Saint Louis
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Saint Louis
10 Louisville City Louisville City 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 L
Louisville City Louisville City
12.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Louisville City Louisville City
18.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Louisville City Louisville City
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Louisville City Louisville City
29.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Louisville City Louisville City
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
Loudoun United FC
11 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 7 2 0 5 11:13 -2 6 W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
22.07.20 1 : 5 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
05.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
08.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
12.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
Hartford Athletic
12 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 5 1 3 1 7:9 -2 6 W
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
D
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
25.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
05.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
12.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
Memphis 901 FC
13 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 6 1 2 3 7:12 -5 5 L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
15.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
D
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
18.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
D
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
25.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
01.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
08.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
North Carolina North Carolina
Charlotte Independence
14 Atlanta United II Atlanta United II 8 1 2 5 8:15 -7 5 L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
24.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
29.07.20 4 : 3 WIN
Miami II Miami II
D
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
08.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
12.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
15 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4 D
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
20.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
12.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
Louisville City
16 Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel 6 1 1 4 6:20 -14 4 L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
18.07.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
22.07.20 1 : 5 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
25.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
05.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
Hartford Athletic
17 Miami II Miami II 3 0 0 3 4:11 -7 0 L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
07.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Miami II Miami II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
29.07.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Miami II Miami II
L
Miami II Miami II
07.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group D
1 San Antonio San Antonio 6 4 2 0 10:3 7 14 D
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Antonio San Antonio
W
San Antonio San Antonio
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
01.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
W
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
08.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
San Antonio San Antonio
Austin Bold FC
2 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 5 2 3 0 6:3 3 9 D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
08.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
San Antonio San Antonio
Austin Bold FC
3 Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC 4 2 0 2 8:8 -3 6 W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
17.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
01.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
08.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
San Antonio
4 Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 5 D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
17.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
22.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
01.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
08.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
Rio Grande Valley
5 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 7 0 2 5 5:15 -10 2 D
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Antonio San Antonio
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
22.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
San Antonio San Antonio
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
08.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
Oklahoma City Energy
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group F
1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 6 4 0 2 18:5 13 12 W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
18.07.20 0 : 6 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
08.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
Indy Eleven
2 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 5 4 0 1 12:8 4 12 W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
17.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
20.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
25.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
New York Red Bulls II
3 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 7 2 0 5 11:13 -2 6 W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
22.07.20 1 : 5 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
05.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
08.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
12.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
Hartford Athletic
4 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4 D
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
20.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
12.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
Louisville City
5 Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel 6 1 1 4 6:20 -14 4 L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
18.07.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
22.07.20 1 : 5 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
25.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
05.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
Hartford Athletic
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Usl Championship
1 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 7 5 2 0 13:4 9 17 D
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
North Carolina North Carolina
D
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
31.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Miami II Miami II
07.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
12.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Miami II
2 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 8 5 1 2 14:7 7 16 W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Louisville City Louisville City
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
3 Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 7 4 2 1 12:5 7 14 D
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
L
North Carolina North Carolina
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
05.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
08.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
12.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
North Carolina
4 San Antonio San Antonio 6 4 2 0 10:3 7 14 D
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Antonio San Antonio
W
San Antonio San Antonio
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
01.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
W
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
08.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
San Antonio San Antonio
Austin Bold FC
5 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 6 4 1 1 19:6 13 13 W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
D
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
16.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
01.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
08.08.20 5 : 2 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
San Diego Loyal
6 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 6 4 0 2 18:5 13 12 W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
18.07.20 0 : 6 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
08.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
Indy Eleven
7 Reno 1868 Reno 1868 6 4 0 2 10:5 5 12 L
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
29.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
08.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
12.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Portland Timbers II
8 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 5 4 0 1 12:8 4 12 W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
17.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
20.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
25.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
New York Red Bulls II
9 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic 7 3 3 1 7:5 2 12 W
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
D
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
08.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
12.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Tacoma Defiance
10 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal 7 3 2 2 6:6 2 11 W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
19.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
25.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
12.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
Phoenix Rising
11 New Mexico United New Mexico United 6 3 1 2 11:10 1 10 W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
11.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
15.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
24.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
01.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
08.08.20 5 : 2 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
12 Saint Louis Saint Louis 7 3 1 3 7:7 2 10 W
Louisville City Louisville City
18.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Saint Louis Saint Louis
D
Saint Louis Saint Louis
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
08.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
Swope Park Rangers
13 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 5 2 3 0 6:3 3 9 D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
08.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
San Antonio San Antonio
Austin Bold FC
14 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 4 3 0 1 7:5 2 9 W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
08.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
19.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Phoenix Rising
15 Orange County Blues Orange County Blues 4 2 2 0 4:1 3 8 D
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
D
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
16.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
12.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
Las Vegas Lights
16 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 6 2 2 2 7:6 1 8 L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
24.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
31.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
D
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Atlanta United II
17 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC 6 2 2 2 9:9 -2 8 W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
15.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
24.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
01.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
08.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Real Monarchs
18 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 6 2 1 3 13:10 3 7 L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
11.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
13.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
18.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
03.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
08.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
Sacramento Republic
19 North Carolina North Carolina 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7 L
North Carolina North Carolina
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Louisville City Louisville City
D
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
North Carolina North Carolina
W
North Carolina North Carolina
01.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
W
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
08.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
North Carolina North Carolina
Birmingham Legion FC
20 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers 6 2 1 3 6:7 -1 7 L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
18.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Louisville City Louisville City
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
W
Louisville City Louisville City
29.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Saint Louis Saint Louis
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Saint Louis
21 Louisville City Louisville City 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 L
Louisville City Louisville City
12.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Louisville City Louisville City
18.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Louisville City Louisville City
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Louisville City Louisville City
29.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Louisville City Louisville City
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
Loudoun United FC
22 Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC 4 2 0 2 8:8 -3 6 W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
17.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
01.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
08.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
San Antonio
23 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 7 2 0 5 11:13 -2 6 W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
22.07.20 1 : 5 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
05.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
08.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
12.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
Hartford Athletic
24 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 5 1 3 1 7:9 -2 6 W
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
D
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
25.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
05.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
12.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
Memphis 901 FC
25 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 6 1 2 3 7:12 -5 5 L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
15.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
D
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
18.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
D
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
25.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
01.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
08.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
North Carolina North Carolina
Charlotte Independence
26 Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 5 D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
17.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
22.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
01.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
08.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
Rio Grande Valley
27 Atlanta United II Atlanta United II 8 1 2 5 8:15 -7 5 L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
24.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
29.07.20 4 : 3 WIN
Miami II Miami II
D
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
08.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
12.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
28 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 L
San Antonio San Antonio
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
01.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
El Paso Locomotive FC
29 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 5 1 1 3 9:12 -3 4 W
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
11.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
01.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
08.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
New Mexico United
30 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4 D
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
20.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
12.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
Louisville City
31 Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel 6 1 1 4 6:20 -14 4 L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
18.07.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
22.07.20 1 : 5 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
25.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
W
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
05.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
Hartford Athletic
32 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 7 0 2 5 5:15 -10 2 D
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Antonio San Antonio
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
22.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
San Antonio San Antonio
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
08.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
Oklahoma City Energy
33 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 D
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
25.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
Orange County Blues
34 Miami II Miami II 3 0 0 3 4:11 -7 0 L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
07.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Miami II Miami II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
29.07.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Miami II Miami II
L
Miami II Miami II
07.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Tampa Bay Rowdies
35 Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II 5 0 0 5 2:18 -16 0 L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
07.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
18.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
29.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
03.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
08.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Reno 1868
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Western Conference
1 San Antonio San Antonio 6 4 2 0 10:3 7 14 D
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Antonio San Antonio
W
San Antonio San Antonio
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
01.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
W
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
08.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
San Antonio San Antonio
Austin Bold FC
2 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 6 4 1 1 19:6 13 13 W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
D
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
16.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
01.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
08.08.20 5 : 2 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
San Diego Loyal
3 Reno 1868 Reno 1868 6 4 0 2 10:5 5 12 L
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
29.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
08.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
12.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Portland Timbers II
4 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic 7 3 3 1 7:5 2 12 W
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
D
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
08.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
12.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Tacoma Defiance
5 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal 7 3 2 2 6:6 2 11 W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
19.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
25.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
12.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
Phoenix Rising
6 New Mexico United New Mexico United 6 3 1 2 11:10 1 10 W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
11.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
15.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
24.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
01.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
08.08.20 5 : 2 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
7 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 5 2 3 0 6:3 3 9 D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
08.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
San Antonio San Antonio
Austin Bold FC
8 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 4 3 0 1 7:5 2 9 W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
08.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
19.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Phoenix Rising
9 Orange County Blues Orange County Blues 4 2 2 0 4:1 3 8 D
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
D
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
16.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
12.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
Las Vegas Lights
10 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC 6 2 2 2 9:9 -2 8 W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
15.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
24.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
01.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
08.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Real Monarchs
11 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 6 2 1 3 13:10 3 7 L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
11.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
13.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
18.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
03.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
08.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
Sacramento Republic
12 Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC 4 2 0 2 8:8 -3 6 W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
17.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
01.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
08.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
San Antonio
13 Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 5 D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
17.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
22.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
01.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
08.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
Rio Grande Valley
14 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 L
San Antonio San Antonio
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
01.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
El Paso Locomotive FC
15 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 5 1 1 3 9:12 -3 4 W
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
11.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
01.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
08.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
New Mexico United
16 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 7 0 2 5 5:15 -10 2 D
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Antonio San Antonio
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
22.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
San Antonio San Antonio
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
08.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
Oklahoma City Energy
17 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 D
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
25.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
Orange County Blues
18 Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II 5 0 0 5 2:18 -16 0 L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
07.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
18.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
29.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
03.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
08.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Reno 1868
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Usl Championship tournament held by USA.

On 777score.co.za source you can have constant access to football schedule and Usl Championship (USA) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - Usl Championship (USA):
Birmingham Legion FC - Memphis 901 FC (15.08.2020 15:00)
Charlotte Independence - Louisville City (15.08.2020 15:00)
Hartford Athletic - Bethlehem Steel (15.08.2020 15:00)

Follow Usl Championship (USA) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.