Usl League Two
USA

Usl League Two

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Deep South Division
1 South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II 14 10 2 2 33:11 22 32 L
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves
09.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
W
United Bantams United Bantams
13.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
W
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
19.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
The Villages The Villages
W
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
21.07.19 1 : 5 WIN
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
L
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
28.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Reading United Reading United
2 United Bantams United Bantams 14 9 2 3 22:15 7 29 L
United Bantams United Bantams
27.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
W
Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries
06.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
United Bantams United Bantams
D
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
09.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
United Bantams United Bantams
L
United Bantams United Bantams
13.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
20.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
United Bantams United Bantams
3 Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves 14 7 1 6 30:24 6 22 W
Peachtree City Peachtree City
01.07.19 3 : 4 WIN
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves
W
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves
03.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
W
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves
09.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
L
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
12.07.19 5 : 4 LOSS
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves
L
Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries
14.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves
4 Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles 14 5 5 4 24:29 -5 20 L
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves
03.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
W
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
06.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
Peachtree City Peachtree City
D
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
09.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
United Bantams United Bantams
W
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
12.07.19 5 : 4 WIN
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves
W
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
14.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
Peachtree City Peachtree City
5 Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries 14 3 1 10 11:25 -14 10 L
Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries
29.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
L
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
02.07.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries
L
Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries
06.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
United Bantams United Bantams
W
Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries
12.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Peachtree City Peachtree City
W
Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries
14.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves
6 Peachtree City Peachtree City 14 2 1 11 11:27 -16 7 L
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
29.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Peachtree City Peachtree City
L
Peachtree City Peachtree City
01.07.19 3 : 4 LOSS
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves
L
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
06.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Peachtree City Peachtree City
L
Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries
12.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Peachtree City Peachtree City
L
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
14.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Peachtree City Peachtree City
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Great Lakes Division
1 Chicago United Chicago United 12 8 1 3 27:9 18 25 L
Chicago United Chicago United
25.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
W
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
29.06.19 0 : 1 WIN
Chicago United Chicago United
W
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
01.07.19 0 : 3 WIN
Chicago United Chicago United
D
Chicago United Chicago United
06.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
L
Chicago United Chicago United
19.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
2 Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks 12 6 3 3 20:17 3 21 W
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
13.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
D
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
19.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
W
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
21.07.19 2 : 4 WIN
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
W
Golden State Force Golden State Force
27.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
W
Reading United Reading United
03.08.19 0 : 1 WIN
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
3 Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions 12 5 4 3 17:15 2 19 W
Chicago United Chicago United
25.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
L
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
28.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
W
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
30.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
D
Chicago United Chicago United
06.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
D
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
13.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
4 Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions 12 5 1 6 17:19 -2 16 L
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
21.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
W
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
25.06.19 2 : 4 WIN
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
W
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
28.06.19 2 : 0 WIN
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
D
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
10.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
L
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
13.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
5 West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC 12 0 3 9 7:28 -21 3 L
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
25.06.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
L
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
29.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Chicago United Chicago United
L
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
01.07.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Chicago United Chicago United
L
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
06.07.19 5 : 0 LOSS
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
D
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
13.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Heartland Division
1 Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace 14 11 3 0 30:4 26 36 W
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
29.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
D
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
04.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
W
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
11.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
W
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
13.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
D
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
19.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
2 Kaw Valley Kaw Valley 14 7 4 3 18:9 9 25 L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
29.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
L
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
06.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
W
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
08.07.19 0 : 2 WIN
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
W
Chicago United Chicago United
19.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
L
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
21.07.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
3 Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs 14 5 5 4 18:15 3 20 L
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
06.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
W
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
07.07.19 0 : 2 WIN
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
D
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
11.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
D
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
13.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
W
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
14.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
4 Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 20 W
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
01.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
W
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
06.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
11.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
13.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
L
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
14.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
5 St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions 14 4 3 7 17:20 -3 15 L
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
01.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
W
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
06.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
L
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
07.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
D
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
11.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
D
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
13.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
6 World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg 14 0 1 13 5:40 -35 1 L
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
24.06.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
L
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
25.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
L
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
29.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
L
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
01.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
L
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
08.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Mid Atlantic Division
1 Reading United Reading United 14 10 3 1 32:13 19 33 W
Reading United Reading United
14.07.19 5 : 0 WIN
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
D
Reading United Reading United
20.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
W
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
21.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
Reading United Reading United
W
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
28.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
Reading United Reading United
L
Reading United Reading United
03.08.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
2 Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders 14 5 8 1 22:14 8 23 W
Evergreen Evergreen
29.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
D
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
02.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
D
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
06.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Evergreen Evergreen
D
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
12.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
D
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
14.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
3 Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters 14 6 5 3 27:22 5 23 W
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
28.06.19 4 : 3 WIN
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
W
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
30.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
D
Evergreen Evergreen
03.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
W
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
07.07.19 4 : 1 WIN
Reading United Reading United
D
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
14.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
4 New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23 14 5 6 3 26:18 8 21 D
Reading United Reading United
29.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
D
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
02.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
W
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
06.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
D
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
10.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
W
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
13.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
5 Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush 14 4 4 6 16:20 -4 16 W
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
29.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
L
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
30.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
L
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
06.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
L
Reading United Reading United
10.07.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
D
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
12.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
6 Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic 14 4 3 7 21:30 -9 15 L
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
19.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
D
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
22.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
L
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
28.06.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
D
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
10.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
L
Reading United Reading United
14.07.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
7 FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic 14 2 5 7 16:25 -9 11 L
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
19.06.19 4 : 1 LOSS
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
L
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
23.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
L
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
29.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
D
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
07.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Evergreen Evergreen
L
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
13.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
8 Evergreen Evergreen 14 0 6 8 11:29 -18 6 D
Evergreen Evergreen
26.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
L
Evergreen Evergreen
29.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
D
Evergreen Evergreen
03.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
D
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
06.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Evergreen Evergreen
D
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
07.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Evergreen Evergreen
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Mid South Division
1 Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry 14 10 4 0 51:14 37 34 W
Houston Houston
08.07.19 0 : 3 WIN
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
11.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
13.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
W
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
20.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
United Bantams United Bantams
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
21.07.19 1 : 5 LOSS
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
2 Corpus Christi Corpus Christi 14 8 2 4 43:28 15 26 D
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
28.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
W
Houston Houston
30.06.19 0 : 5 WIN
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
L
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
07.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
11.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
W
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
14.07.19 6 : 1 WIN
Houston Houston
3 Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla 14 6 5 3 34:29 5 23 L
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
21.06.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
D
Houston Houston
23.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
28.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
30.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
L
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
03.07.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
4 AHFC Royals AHFC Royals 14 5 5 4 26:22 4 20 W
Houston Houston
04.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
W
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
07.07.19 0 : 2 WIN
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
W
Texas United Texas United
09.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
W
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
12.07.19 6 : 0 WIN
Texas United Texas United
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
13.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
5 Texas United Texas United 14 2 1 11 13:46 -33 7 L
Texas United Texas United
18.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
22.06.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Texas United Texas United
L
Texas United Texas United
25.06.19 1 : 6 LOSS
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
L
Texas United Texas United
09.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
L
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
12.07.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Texas United Texas United
6 Houston Houston 14 1 3 10 11:39 -28 6 D
Houston Houston
23.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
L
Houston Houston
30.06.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
L
Houston Houston
04.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
L
Houston Houston
08.07.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
L
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
14.07.19 6 : 1 LOSS
Houston Houston
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Northeast Division
1 Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers 14 11 3 0 31:7 24 36 D
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
29.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
W
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
06.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Manhattan Manhattan
W
Manhattan Manhattan
13.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
W
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
20.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
21.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Reading United Reading United
2 GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix 14 9 2 3 29:20 9 29 W
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
19.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
L
Manhattan Manhattan
05.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
W
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
06.07.19 4 : 5 WIN
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
W
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
13.07.19 4 : 3 WIN
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
D
Reading United Reading United
20.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
3 Manhattan Manhattan 14 8 0 6 33:20 13 24 L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
06.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Manhattan Manhattan
W
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
07.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
Manhattan Manhattan
W
Manhattan Manhattan
10.07.19 3 : 2 WIN
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
L
Manhattan Manhattan
12.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
L
Manhattan Manhattan
13.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
4 Boston Bolts Boston Bolts 14 5 2 7 23:28 -5 17 L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
22.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
L
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
25.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
L
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
30.06.19 7 : 1 LOSS
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
W
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
07.07.19 4 : 0 WIN
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
L
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
13.07.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
5 Black Rock Black Rock 14 5 1 8 23:34 -11 16 L
Black Rock Black Rock
22.06.19 1 : 8 LOSS
Manhattan Manhattan
L
Manhattan Manhattan
26.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Black Rock Black Rock
D
Black Rock Black Rock
28.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
L
Black Rock Black Rock
30.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
L
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
12.07.19 7 : 2 LOSS
Black Rock Black Rock
6 Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms 14 4 3 7 19:31 -12 15 W
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
25.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
D
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
29.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
L
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
07.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Manhattan Manhattan
W
Manhattan Manhattan
12.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
D
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
13.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
7 Westchester Flames Westchester Flames 14 3 4 7 25:32 -7 13 L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
26.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
W
Black Rock Black Rock
30.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
L
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
06.07.19 4 : 5 LOSS
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
L
Manhattan Manhattan
10.07.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
D
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
13.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
8 AC Connecticut AC Connecticut 14 2 3 9 21:32 -11 9 L
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
23.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
D
Black Rock Black Rock
28.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
W
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
30.06.19 7 : 1 WIN
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
L
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
07.07.19 4 : 0 LOSS
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
W
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
12.07.19 7 : 2 WIN
Black Rock Black Rock
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Northwest Division
1 Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills 14 9 2 3 25:15 10 29 W
Lane United Lane United
05.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
W
Lane United Lane United
07.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
W
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
12.07.19 3 : 2 WIN
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
W
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
14.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
L
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
20.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
2 Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23 14 7 4 3 24:13 11 25 W
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
23.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Lane United Lane United
W
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
30.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
W
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
07.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
W
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
10.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
D
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
14.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
3 Lane United Lane United 14 5 5 4 22:17 5 20 L
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
23.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Lane United Lane United
W
Lane United Lane United
30.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
L
Lane United Lane United
05.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
L
Lane United Lane United
07.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
D
Lane United Lane United
12.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
4 Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders 14 6 1 7 22:22 0 19 L
Lane United Lane United
30.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
L
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
05.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
L
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
07.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
L
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
12.07.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
L
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
14.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
5 Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23 14 3 4 7 19:33 -14 13 W
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
23.06.19 5 : 2 WIN
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
L
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
28.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
W
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
07.07.19 6 : 0 WIN
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
D
Lane United Lane United
12.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
D
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
14.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
6 TSS Rowers TSS Rowers 14 3 2 9 19:31 -12 11 L
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
23.06.19 5 : 2 LOSS
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
L
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
30.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
W
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
05.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
L
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
07.07.19 6 : 0 LOSS
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
L
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
10.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Seattle Sounders U23 Seattle Sounders U23
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
South Atlantic Division
1 North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23 14 8 2 4 24:18 6 26 W
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
29.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
W
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
06.07.19 3 : 2 WIN
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
L
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
10.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
W
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
13.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
20.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
2 North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23 14 8 0 6 21:19 2 24 W
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
18.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
W
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
28.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
Tri Cities Tri Cities
W
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
03.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
Wake Wake
L
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
06.07.19 4 : 2 LOSS
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
W
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
10.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
3 Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United 14 6 2 6 22:22 0 20 D
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
26.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
W
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
01.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Tri Cities Tri Cities
W
Wake Wake
06.07.19 1 : 4 WIN
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
L
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
09.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Wake Wake
L
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
13.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
4 Tri Cities Tri Cities 14 5 4 5 28:28 0 19 L
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
28.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Tri Cities Tri Cities
L
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
01.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Tri Cities Tri Cities
W
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
03.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Tri Cities Tri Cities
D
Tri Cities Tri Cities
09.07.19 4 : 4 DRAW
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
L
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
13.07.19 7 : 3 LOSS
Tri Cities Tri Cities
5 Lionsbridge Lionsbridge 14 5 3 6 26:24 2 18 W
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
22.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
D
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
26.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
D
Wake Wake
29.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
L
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
03.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Tri Cities Tri Cities
L
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
06.07.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
6 Tobacco Road Tobacco Road 14 5 2 7 29:29 0 17 W
Wake Wake
22.06.19 0 : 1 WIN
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
L
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
29.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
W
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
06.07.19 4 : 2 WIN
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
D
Tri Cities Tri Cities
09.07.19 4 : 4 DRAW
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
W
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
13.07.19 7 : 3 WIN
Tri Cities Tri Cities
7 Wake Wake 14 4 3 7 12:22 -10 15 L
Wake Wake
22.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
D
Wake Wake
29.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
L
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
03.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Wake Wake
L
Wake Wake
06.07.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
W
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
09.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
Wake Wake
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Southeast Division
1 The Villages The Villages 14 9 4 1 32:13 19 31 W
The Villages The Villages
29.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
D
Miami City Miami City
02.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
The Villages The Villages
W
Weston Weston
06.07.19 0 : 3 WIN
The Villages The Villages
W
The Villages The Villages
10.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Daytona Daytona
L
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
19.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
The Villages The Villages
2 Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons 14 8 2 4 27:14 13 26 W
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
29.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
W
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
03.07.19 5 : 2 WIN
Weston Weston
W
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
06.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
W
Miami City Miami City
11.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
L
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
13.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Daytona Daytona
3 Daytona Daytona 14 7 4 3 13:10 3 25 L
Daytona Daytona
29.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Weston Weston
W
Daytona Daytona
03.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
Florida Elite Florida Elite
W
Daytona Daytona
06.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
L
The Villages The Villages
10.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Daytona Daytona
W
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
13.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
Daytona Daytona
4 Florida Elite Florida Elite 14 7 3 4 25:17 8 24 W
Florida Elite Florida Elite
26.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
W
Florida Elite Florida Elite
29.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
Miami City Miami City
L
Daytona Daytona
03.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Florida Elite Florida Elite
D
Miami City Miami City
06.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Florida Elite Florida Elite
D
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
12.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Florida Elite Florida Elite
5 Miami City Miami City 14 5 4 5 24:24 0 19 L
Florida Elite Florida Elite
29.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Miami City Miami City
D
Miami City Miami City
02.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
The Villages The Villages
D
Miami City Miami City
06.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Florida Elite Florida Elite
L
Miami City Miami City
11.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
L
Miami City Miami City
13.07.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
6 Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics 14 4 3 7 23:29 -6 15 L
Daytona Daytona
25.06.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
L
The Villages The Villages
29.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
L
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
06.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
W
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
09.07.19 1 : 4 WIN
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
D
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
12.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Florida Elite Florida Elite
7 Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis 14 4 2 8 22:27 -5 14 L
Florida Elite Florida Elite
26.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
L
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
29.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
L
Daytona Daytona
06.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
L
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
09.07.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
W
Miami City Miami City
13.07.19 2 : 4 WIN
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
8 Weston Weston 14 1 0 13 9:41 -32 3 L
Florida Elite Florida Elite
22.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Weston Weston
L
The Villages The Villages
26.06.19 5 : 1 LOSS
Weston Weston
W
Daytona Daytona
29.06.19 0 : 1 WIN
Weston Weston
L
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
03.07.19 5 : 2 LOSS
Weston Weston
L
Weston Weston
06.07.19 0 : 3 LOSS
The Villages The Villages
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Southwest Division
1 Golden State Force Golden State Force 14 11 1 2 42:14 28 34 L
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
06.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Golden State Force Golden State Force
W
Golden State Force Golden State Force
13.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
W
Golden State Force Golden State Force
20.07.19 4 : 0 WIN
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
W
Golden State Force Golden State Force
21.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
Golden State Force Golden State Force
27.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
2 Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 14 9 1 4 38:24 14 28 L
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
03.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
W
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
06.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
Golden State Force Golden State Force
L
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
11.07.19 3 : 4 LOSS
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
W
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
20.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
Golden State Force Golden State Force
21.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
3 Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses 14 6 4 4 21:19 2 22 W
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
29.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
W
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
03.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
D
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
06.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
D
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
10.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
L
Golden State Force Golden State Force
13.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
4 Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II 14 4 5 5 28:26 2 17 W
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
30.06.19 4 : 2 WIN
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
L
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
02.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
D
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
06.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
W
San Francisco City San Francisco City
12.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
D
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
13.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
5 Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers 14 5 2 7 27:35 -8 17 W
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
09.06.19 2 : 3 WIN
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
D
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
14.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
W
San Francisco City San Francisco City
16.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
L
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
23.06.19 2 : 5 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
30.06.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
6 San Francisco City San Francisco City 14 4 3 7 26:42 -16 15 L
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
23.06.19 4 : 1 LOSS
San Francisco City San Francisco City
L
San Francisco City San Francisco City
28.06.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
W
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
02.07.19 3 : 5 WIN
San Francisco City San Francisco City
W
San Francisco City San Francisco City
07.07.19 4 : 3 WIN
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
L
San Francisco City San Francisco City
12.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
7 San Diego Zest San Diego Zest 14 3 4 7 22:32 -10 13 L
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
29.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
W
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
02.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
W
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
06.07.19 3 : 4 WIN
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
L
San Francisco City San Francisco City
07.07.19 4 : 3 LOSS
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
D
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
10.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
8 San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens 14 2 4 8 23:35 -12 10 L
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
30.06.19 3 : 4 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
02.07.19 3 : 5 LOSS
San Francisco City San Francisco City
L
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
06.07.19 3 : 4 LOSS
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
W
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
11.07.19 3 : 4 WIN
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
D
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
13.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
Show more

Usl League Two tournament organized by USA.

On 777score.co.za portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Usl League Two (USA) live matches.

Follow Usl League Two (USA) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.